28o.TRIATHLON INTERNACIONAL de SANTOS / AMERICAN CUP.2019 - 10-Maro-2019

RELATRIO DE RESULTADOS POR CATEGORIA

M 18 24 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 18 24 ANOSC1   
G5   
THOMAS JOAQUIM DA SILVA FERREIRA107ACADEMIA ESPAO A/CICLE ITAIPU-CE+3
MAGE-RJ-BRASIL
00:26:03.210
C2   -G9   
Vm = 1,74 min/100m
01:04:01.180
C2   -G16  
Vm = 37,49 Km/h
00:37:58.850
C1   -G11  
Vm = 3,80 Min/Km
02:08:03.240
M 18 24 ANOSC2   
G13  
JOAO PEDRO NASCIMENTO PERES109-VIANA TRIATHLON
LONDRINA-PR-BRASIL
00:25:22.510
C1   -G5   
Vm = 1,69 min/100m
01:00:42.410
C1   -G3   
Vm = 39,54 Km/h
00:46:51.470
C7   -G93  
Vm = 4,68 Min/Km
02:12:56.390
M 18 24 ANOSC3   
G22  
JHONATHAN GONALVES DE CASTRO143FUNDAO RIO BRANCO/RIO BRANCO PETROLEO-GREGORIO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
ARAXA-MG-BRASIL
00:29:09.500
C5   -G39  
Vm = 1,94 min/100m
01:06:24.580
C3   -G38  
Vm = 36,14 Km/h
00:40:24.370
C2   -G18  
Vm = 4,04 Min/Km
02:15:58.450
M 18 24 ANOSC4   
G34  
DENIS SANTANA VERA104TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:29.190
C7   -G106 
Vm = 2,17 min/100m
01:07:24.650
C5   -G48  
Vm = 35,61 Km/h
00:40:24.890
C3   -G19  
Vm = 4,04 Min/Km
02:20:18.730
M 18 24 ANOSC5   
G39  
ARTHUR TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS MENDES101TALENTOS DO CAPAO/WEX-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:28:59.390
C4   -G36  
Vm = 1,93 min/100m
01:09:28.150
C7   -G82  
Vm = 34,55 Km/h
00:44:04.830
C4   -G59  
Vm = 4,41 Min/Km
02:22:32.370
M 18 24 ANOSC6   
G55  
GABRIEL PAIVA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS105TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:28:43.950
C3   -G34  
Vm = 1,91 min/100m
01:06:53.290
C4   -G44  
Vm = 35,88 Km/h
00:49:57.100
C10  -G152 
Vm = 5,00 Min/Km
02:25:34.340
M 18 24 ANOSC7   
G65  
DANILO PAMBOUKIAN LICO102LICO S EMP IMOBILIARIOS LTDA-SPADOTTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:31.180
C6   -G83  
Vm = 2,10 min/100m
01:10:57.580
C8   -G120 
Vm = 33,83 Km/h
00:44:58.570
C5   -G72  
Vm = 4,50 Min/Km
02:27:27.330
M 18 24 ANOSC8   
G87  
WALLISON TRETTEL NASCIMENTO142-ASSESSORIA BR ESPORTES
ITU-SP-BRASIL
00:34:51.450
C10  -G171 
Vm = 2,32 min/100m
01:08:15.530
C6   -G59  
Vm = 35,16 Km/h
00:47:39.990
C9   -G103 
Vm = 4,77 Min/Km
02:30:46.970
M 18 24 ANOSC9   
G101 
VINICIUS SANCHES COLOMBO113-OUTDOOR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:55.870
C8   -G139 
Vm = 2,26 min/100m
01:11:48.540
C9   -G137 
Vm = 33,43 Km/h
00:46:15.830
C6   -G85  
Vm = 4,63 Min/Km
02:32:00.240
M 18 24 ANOSC10  
G128 
AILTON JUNIO DA SILVA SANTOS108N1 NATAO IMILITADA-AILTON SANTOS
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:34.720
C9   -G158 
Vm = 2,30 min/100m
01:13:33.470
C11  -G184 
Vm = 32,63 Km/h
00:47:27.730
C8   -G100 
Vm = 4,75 Min/Km
02:35:35.920
M 18 24 ANOSC11  
G224 
GIULIO CARBONE BORLENGHI112-PAULO SILVESTRINI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:29.530
C12  -G314 
Vm = 2,63 min/100m
01:13:09.150
C10  -G169 
Vm = 32,81 Km/h
00:53:57.990
C12  -G237 
Vm = 5,39 Min/Km
02:46:36.670
M 18 24 ANOSC12  
G292 
THIAGO SUEDT DOS SANTOS106-ALEXANDRE GIGLIOLI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:55.760
C13  -G323 
Vm = 2,66 min/100m
01:22:32.430
C12  -G370 
Vm = 29,08 Km/h
00:51:44.970
C11  -G187 
Vm = 5,17 Min/Km
02:54:13.160
M 18 24 ANOSC13  
G422 
FREDERICO COSTA AMORIM111SABESP-ASSOCIACAO SABESP
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:49:25.130
C14  -G462 
Vm = 3,29 min/100m
01:24:05.950
C13  -G386 
Vm = 28,54 Km/h
01:03:42.500
C14  -G396 
Vm = 6,37 Min/Km
03:17:13.580
M 18 24 ANOSC14  
G427 
ERIC GUILHERME P C FERREIRA110TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:02.170
C11  -G301 
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
01:35:53.250
C14  -G468 
Vm = 25,03 Km/h
01:03:39.880
C13  -G394 
Vm = 6,37 Min/Km
03:18:35.300

F 18 24 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 18 24 ANOSC    
G    
PATRICIA PEDROSO NEUMANN401MURAKAMYA RESTAURANTE-FORTE PRAIA GRANDE
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
00:26:42.970
C1   -G14  
Vm = 1,78 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

M 25 29 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 25 29 ANOSC1   
G25  
DIOGO AUGUSTO FREITAS DOS SANTOS144-BR ESPORTES
SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI-MG-BRASIL
00:29:28.220
C5   -G45  
Vm = 1,96 min/100m
01:10:10.620
C6   -G97  
Vm = 34,20 Km/h
00:38:02.680
C1   -G12  
Vm = 3,80 Min/Km
02:17:41.520
M 25 29 ANOSC2   
G26  
ALEXANDRE PAIVA V DOS SANTOS140-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:28:18.270
C2   -G27  
Vm = 1,89 min/100m
01:05:20.390
C1   -G24  
Vm = 36,73 Km/h
00:44:15.060
C4   -G61  
Vm = 4,43 Min/Km
02:17:53.720
M 25 29 ANOSC3   
G40  
LUIZ ALBERTO ANDRE AVELINO123ATP CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA-ATP ASSESSORUA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:25:02.930
C1   -G1   
Vm = 1,67 min/100m
01:14:28.240
C11  -G205 
Vm = 32,23 Km/h
00:43:16.570
C3   -G44  
Vm = 4,33 Min/Km
02:22:47.740
M 25 29 ANOSC4   
G42  
ANDRE LUIZ FREIRE DE CARVALHO KATO126-
LONDRINA-PR-BRASIL
00:28:57.570
C3   -G35  
Vm = 1,93 min/100m
01:13:23.100
C9   -G178 
Vm = 32,70 Km/h
00:40:59.810
C2   -G25  
Vm = 4,10 Min/Km
02:23:20.480
M 25 29 ANOSC5   
G73  
KILDER DALSOGLIO132-MIGUEL SANCHES ASSESSORIA
SOROCABA-SP-BRASIL
00:34:27.060
C10  -G153 
Vm = 2,30 min/100m
01:09:44.450
C4   -G90  
Vm = 34,42 Km/h
00:44:44.860
C5   -G69  
Vm = 4,47 Min/Km
02:28:56.370
M 25 29 ANOSC6   
G96  
FELIPE EIKI KAWAKAMI137-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:59.140
C12  -G177 
Vm = 2,33 min/100m
01:08:47.560
C2   -G71  
Vm = 34,89 Km/h
00:47:44.530
C6   -G107 
Vm = 4,77 Min/Km
02:31:31.230
M 25 29 ANOSC7   
G109 
BRENO VIANNA MONTANS133-AELO
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:13.440
C7   -G76  
Vm = 2,08 min/100m
01:09:48.560
C5   -G92  
Vm = 34,38 Km/h
00:52:31.860
C11  -G201 
Vm = 5,25 Min/Km
02:33:33.860
M 25 29 ANOSC8   
G119 
GUILHERME HENRIQUE MENDONA NEVES141SEMES-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:31:01.460
C6   -G69  
Vm = 2,07 min/100m
01:13:26.510
C10  -G180 
Vm = 32,68 Km/h
00:50:03.120
C7   -G153 
Vm = 5,01 Min/Km
02:34:31.090
M 25 29 ANOSC9   
G165 
VICTOR SHIN TAKANO131-ZTRACK
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:26.390
C15  -G253 
Vm = 2,50 min/100m
01:11:14.220
C7   -G126 
Vm = 33,69 Km/h
00:51:11.560
C10  -G181 
Vm = 5,12 Min/Km
02:39:52.170
M 25 29 ANOSC10  
G179 
RAFAEL SANCHES SCHIMIDT135SURVEX ESPURGOS/ACADEMIA KRATO-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:29:11.300
C4   -G40  
Vm = 1,95 min/100m
01:17:34.740
C15  -G282 
Vm = 30,94 Km/h
00:54:40.460
C13  -G250 
Vm = 5,47 Min/Km
02:41:26.500
M 25 29 ANOSC11  
G184 
EDUARDO PIMENTEL SOARES138-SPADOTTO SERIOUS TRIATHLON
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:33.400
C11  -G156 
Vm = 2,30 min/100m
01:09:02.620
C3   -G77  
Vm = 34,77 Km/h
00:58:18.340
C14  -G308 
Vm = 5,83 Min/Km
02:41:54.360
M 25 29 ANOSC12  
G206 
BRENO SCATENA RESENDE136-
FRANCA-SP-BRASIL
00:39:29.880
C17  -G315 
Vm = 2,63 min/100m
01:14:52.020
C12  -G214 
Vm = 32,06 Km/h
00:50:05.860
C8   -G156 
Vm = 5,01 Min/Km
02:44:27.760
M 25 29 ANOSC13  
G258 
RAPHAEL DE ALMEIDA MOURA LOUREIRO124-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:26.710
C16  -G282 
Vm = 2,56 min/100m
01:21:43.610
C20  -G359 
Vm = 29,37 Km/h
00:50:11.560
C9   -G161 
Vm = 5,02 Min/Km
02:50:21.880
M 25 29 ANOSC14  
G265 
EDUARDO PARAVELA PELA122-FALSARELLA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:41:47.720
C19  -G364 
Vm = 2,79 min/100m
01:16:05.150
C13  -G239 
Vm = 31,54 Km/h
00:52:58.080
C12  -G207 
Vm = 5,30 Min/Km
02:50:50.950
M 25 29 ANOSC15  
G269 
HENRIQUE RANGEL PRADO FERREIRA129-MB SPORTS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:28.350
C14  -G196 
Vm = 2,36 min/100m
01:17:49.200
C16  -G290 
Vm = 30,84 Km/h
00:58:19.150
C15  -G309 
Vm = 5,83 Min/Km
02:51:36.700
M 25 29 ANOSC16  
G321 
GUILHERME MOURA PIMENTEL130-
CURITIBA-PR-BRASIL
00:35:23.580
C13  -G191 
Vm = 2,36 min/100m
01:17:20.370
C14  -G273 
Vm = 31,03 Km/h
01:06:01.870
C19  -G416 
Vm = 6,60 Min/Km
02:58:45.820
M 25 29 ANOSC17  
G327 
RAUL MOYSES NETO128ZTRACK-ZTRACK
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:28.070
C9   -G131 
Vm = 2,23 min/100m
01:19:39.920
C18  -G319 
Vm = 30,13 Km/h
01:06:24.650
C20  -G418 
Vm = 6,64 Min/Km
02:59:32.640
M 25 29 ANOSC18  
G347 
DANILO FUMAGALLI MARTELETO121-MARCOS PAULO REIS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:47.650
C18  -G347 
Vm = 2,72 min/100m
01:21:36.410
C19  -G357 
Vm = 29,41 Km/h
00:59:57.900
C17  -G336 
Vm = 6,00 Min/Km
03:02:21.960
M 25 29 ANOSC19  
G374 
RAUL GONALVES XAVIER145-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:42:53.270
C21  -G383 
Vm = 2,86 min/100m
01:23:12.990
C21  -G377 
Vm = 28,85 Km/h
01:00:11.470
C18  -G345 
Vm = 6,02 Min/Km
03:06:17.730
M 25 29 ANOSC20  
G378 
DANIEL CRUCIANI139-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:42:20.440
C20  -G372 
Vm = 2,82 min/100m
01:26:30.250
C22  -G406 
Vm = 27,75 Km/h
00:59:10.380
C16  -G326 
Vm = 5,92 Min/Km
03:08:01.070
M 25 29 ANOSC21  
G417 
DOUGLAS SOARES DA CONCEIAO VIEIRA127DOUG VIEIRA PERSONAL TRAINER-MIGUEL SANCHES ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
VOTORANTIM-SP-BRASIL
00:47:31.170
C23  -G451 
Vm = 3,17 min/100m
01:18:46.500
C17  -G308 
Vm = 30,47 Km/h
01:09:28.150
C21  -G437 
Vm = 6,95 Min/Km
03:15:45.820
M 25 29 ANOSC22  
G431 
CAIO MENDES GUIJARRO134-MF
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:44:01.660
C22  -G406 
Vm = 2,93 min/100m
01:11:51.800
C8   -G139 
Vm = 33,40 Km/h
01:24:51.910
C23  -G480 
Vm = 8,49 Min/Km
03:20:45.370
M 25 29 ANOSC23  
G455 
EDUARDO KIYOSHI FURUTA125-ALOHA SPIRIT
LONDRINA-PR-BRASIL
00:32:51.460
C8   -G113 
Vm = 2,19 min/100m
01:40:28.070
C23  -G478 
Vm = 23,89 Km/h
01:14:22.290
C22  -G463 
Vm = 7,44 Min/Km
03:27:41.820

F 25 29 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 25 29 ANOSC1   
G64  
LARISSA LAZZARINI FURLAN409SPORTIX ARMAZEM FIT STORE-BRIANI/RM SPORTS
SO J. DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:35.080
C3   -G87  
Vm = 2,11 min/100m
01:11:42.470
C1   -G136 
Vm = 33,47 Km/h
00:44:03.080
C1   -G57  
Vm = 4,41 Min/Km
02:27:20.630
F 25 29 ANOSC2   
G113 
VIVIAN ALVES CANUTO410-CARLA MORENO TEAM
GUARUJA-SP-BRASIL
00:29:26.760
C2   -G44  
Vm = 1,96 min/100m
01:16:44.860
C4   -G255 
Vm = 31,28 Km/h
00:47:36.320
C2   -G102 
Vm = 4,76 Min/Km
02:33:47.940
F 25 29 ANOSC3   
G147 
ISIS DE MELLO VASCONCELOS406-SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:19.540
C4   -G124 
Vm = 2,22 min/100m
01:12:07.580
C2   -G143 
Vm = 33,28 Km/h
00:52:59.240
C5   -G209 
Vm = 5,30 Min/Km
02:38:26.360
F 25 29 ANOSC4   
G157 
VIVIANE FEMININO PESSAGNO411-RM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
ITATIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:35:09.040
C5   -G183 
Vm = 2,34 min/100m
01:16:00.130
C3   -G237 
Vm = 31,58 Km/h
00:48:08.360
C3   -G115 
Vm = 4,81 Min/Km
02:39:17.530
F 25 29 ANOSC5   
G188 
MARIANA ANTONIO CORREA416UNISANTA/ABOR-ATP ASSESSORUA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:25:56.370
C1   -G7   
Vm = 1,73 min/100m
01:25:58.960
C8   -G399 
Vm = 27,92 Km/h
00:50:16.600
C4   -G163 
Vm = 5,03 Min/Km
02:42:11.930
F 25 29 ANOSC6   
G278 
FRANCIELE COTTA MIRANDA415ALLERETOUR TURISMO-CPH BRASIL
MARINGA-PR-BRASIL
00:40:24.490
C7   -G334 
Vm = 2,69 min/100m
01:17:43.710
C5   -G285 
Vm = 30,88 Km/h
00:54:12.120
C7   -G244 
Vm = 5,42 Min/Km
02:52:20.320
F 25 29 ANOSC7   
G314 
DUANNY KIAYN DODORICO408-OUTDOOR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:40.260
C6   -G261 
Vm = 2,51 min/100m
01:22:02.340
C7   -G367 
Vm = 29,26 Km/h
00:57:42.190
C8   -G302 
Vm = 5,77 Min/Km
02:57:24.790
F 25 29 ANOSC8   
G334 
MARINA COELHO REVERENDO VIDAL412N/A-SPADOTTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:48:59.700
C8   -G461 
Vm = 3,27 min/100m
01:18:29.660
C6   -G304 
Vm = 30,58 Km/h
00:53:08.620
C6   -G215 
Vm = 5,31 Min/Km
03:00:37.980
F 25 29 ANOSC9   
G470 
MARIANA MORAES414-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:52:27.960
C9   -G479 
Vm = 3,50 min/100m
01:33:52.250
C9   -G456 
Vm = 25,57 Km/h
01:07:57.890
C9   -G430 
Vm = 6,80 Min/Km
03:34:18.100

M 30 34 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 30 34 ANOSC1   
G3   
LUAN ORTIZ194CAPREM/FUMAZUL/EMBRAMACO/LR MARKETING-LUAN ORTIZ
RIO CLARO-SP-BRASIL
00:25:55.090
C1   -G6   
Vm = 1,73 min/100m
01:01:46.710
C2   -G7   
Vm = 38,86 Km/h
00:39:02.140
C2   -G14  
Vm = 3,90 Min/Km
02:06:43.940
M 30 34 ANOSC2   
G8   
PAULO JOSE PUCCINELLI185-
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:26:01.950
C2   -G8   
Vm = 1,73 min/100m
01:03:58.780
C3   -G14  
Vm = 37,52 Km/h
00:41:01.490
C3   -G27  
Vm = 4,10 Min/Km
02:11:02.220
M 30 34 ANOSC3   
G10  
THIAGO DE SOUZA CALDAS198ACQUA FITT INSTITUTO-
SUZANO-SP-BRASIL
00:27:52.070
C5   -G20  
Vm = 1,86 min/100m
01:06:39.090
C7   -G41  
Vm = 36,01 Km/h
00:37:58.500
C1   -G10  
Vm = 3,80 Min/Km
02:12:29.660
M 30 34 ANOSC4   
G28  
ALESSANDRO PARODI150BRAVISSIMO RESTAURANTE-MF RACING
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
00:26:27.590
C3   -G13  
Vm = 1,76 min/100m
01:07:25.460
C9   -G50  
Vm = 35,60 Km/h
00:45:15.370
C13  -G75  
Vm = 4,53 Min/Km
02:19:08.420
M 30 34 ANOSC5   
G36  
GUSTAVO OSNI SANTANA ISLER192-LOBO TEAM
RIO CLARO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:30.830
C18  -G133 
Vm = 2,23 min/100m
01:06:10.150
C6   -G35  
Vm = 36,27 Km/h
00:41:25.650
C5   -G30  
Vm = 4,14 Min/Km
02:21:06.630
M 30 34 ANOSC6   
G37  
RAFAEL MORENO216-RAFAEL MORENO TRIATLO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:28:34.850
C6   -G31  
Vm = 1,90 min/100m
01:05:57.710
C4   -G29  
Vm = 36,39 Km/h
00:47:43.500
C16  -G106 
Vm = 4,77 Min/Km
02:22:16.060
M 30 34 ANOSC7   
G44  
JHONNES ALBERTO VAZ213-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:33:09.060
C16  -G117 
Vm = 2,21 min/100m
01:09:10.100
C15  -G79  
Vm = 34,70 Km/h
00:41:18.870
C4   -G28  
Vm = 4,13 Min/Km
02:23:38.030
M 30 34 ANOSC8   
G45  
MATEUS BERRIEL VALLIM167-LOBO TEAM
CORNELIO PROCOPIO-PR-BRASIL
00:33:44.670
C19  -G136 
Vm = 2,25 min/100m
01:05:59.980
C5   -G32  
Vm = 36,37 Km/h
00:43:53.600
C9   -G52  
Vm = 4,39 Min/Km
02:23:38.250
M 30 34 ANOSC9   
G57  
DIEGO SILVA CORREIA212FRANGOLANDIA-RAIZER SPORTS
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:30:16.840
C9   -G53  
Vm = 2,02 min/100m
01:07:51.340
C10  -G54  
Vm = 35,37 Km/h
00:47:50.330
C17  -G109 
Vm = 4,78 Min/Km
02:25:58.510
M 30 34 ANOSC10  
G58  
LUIS GUSTAVO GENTIL MOREIRA205JUST RUN CLUB-JUST RUN CLUB
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:29:23.120
C7   -G41  
Vm = 1,96 min/100m
01:09:45.870
C17  -G91  
Vm = 34,41 Km/h
00:47:04.690
C15  -G96  
Vm = 4,71 Min/Km
02:26:13.680
M 30 34 ANOSC11  
G59  
MAURICIO MOSKEN ESCUDERO175MS TEAM/PACE RUN-MIGUEL SANCHES-MSTEAM
SOROCABA-SP-BRASIL
00:33:46.670
C20  -G137 
Vm = 2,25 min/100m
01:09:01.420
C14  -G76  
Vm = 34,77 Km/h
00:43:31.480
C7   -G48  
Vm = 4,35 Min/Km
02:26:19.570
M 30 34 ANOSC12  
G61  
CAIO AUGUSTO ANTEGHINI156-SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:29:42.140
C8   -G47  
Vm = 1,98 min/100m
01:12:28.390
C24  -G156 
Vm = 33,12 Km/h
00:44:15.380
C11  -G63  
Vm = 4,43 Min/Km
02:26:25.910
M 30 34 ANOSC13  
G71  
LUCAS SALIA DOS SANTOS153-LOBO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:29.390
C24  -G154 
Vm = 2,30 min/100m
01:09:32.140
C16  -G86  
Vm = 34,52 Km/h
00:44:36.190
C12  -G66  
Vm = 4,46 Min/Km
02:28:37.720
M 30 34 ANOSC14  
G80  
RAFAEL TREVIZAN PEREIRA188-MS TEAM
SOROCABA-SP-BRASIL
00:31:38.190
C13  -G91  
Vm = 2,11 min/100m
01:08:43.440
C13  -G70  
Vm = 34,93 Km/h
00:49:31.950
C22  -G144 
Vm = 4,95 Min/Km
02:29:53.580
M 30 34 ANOSC15  
G86  
ALBERTO CROCCO203-SOBRA HORA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:20.670
C37  -G252 
Vm = 2,49 min/100m
01:09:59.860
C18  -G93  
Vm = 34,29 Km/h
00:43:18.290
C6   -G46  
Vm = 4,33 Min/Km
02:30:38.820
M 30 34 ANOSC16  
G88  
RICARDO FRANCISCO CASADO165GRUPO MARI-BR ESPORTES
ITU-SP-BRASIL
00:33:21.640
C17  -G125 
Vm = 2,22 min/100m
01:10:32.490
C20  -G106 
Vm = 34,03 Km/h
00:47:00.760
C14  -G95  
Vm = 4,70 Min/Km
02:30:54.890
M 30 34 ANOSC17  
G91  
RAFAEL DO AMARAL TRISTAO161-
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ-BRASIL
00:35:22.490
C31  -G190 
Vm = 2,36 min/100m
01:06:43.700
C8   -G42  
Vm = 35,97 Km/h
00:48:53.510
C19  -G128 
Vm = 4,89 Min/Km
02:30:59.700
M 30 34 ANOSC18  
G103 
RAFAEL BENEDITO FERREIRA157-MIGUEL SANCHES ASSESSORIA
SOROCABA-SP-BRASIL
00:34:30.610
C25  -G155 
Vm = 2,30 min/100m
01:08:14.990
C12  -G58  
Vm = 35,17 Km/h
00:49:25.850
C21  -G139 
Vm = 4,94 Min/Km
02:32:11.450
M 30 34 ANOSC19  
G108 
LEONARDO AMERICO FONTES DE CASTRO176-ALVIN SPECIALIZED TRAINING
UBERLANDIA-MG-BRASIL
00:27:42.120
C4   -G19  
Vm = 1,85 min/100m
01:13:17.340
C27  -G173 
Vm = 32,75 Km/h
00:52:20.340
C26  -G198 
Vm = 5,23 Min/Km
02:33:19.800
M 30 34 ANOSC20  
G111 
PEDRO NEAIME172-ROSANA MERINO CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA
VINHEDO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:46.030
C14  -G94  
Vm = 2,12 min/100m
01:12:37.030
C26  -G160 
Vm = 33,05 Km/h
00:49:18.420
C20  -G137 
Vm = 4,93 Min/Km
02:33:41.480
M 30 34 ANOSC21  
G123 
LEONARD SCHMITZ154-SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:42.520
C26  -G163 
Vm = 2,31 min/100m
01:10:17.870
C19  -G102 
Vm = 34,15 Km/h
00:49:45.900
C23  -G149 
Vm = 4,97 Min/Km
02:34:46.290
M 30 34 ANOSC22  
G139 
CAINA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES214BRASILMAR/MARE PESCADOS-THARSIO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:30:53.310
C10  -G68  
Vm = 2,06 min/100m
01:11:40.210
C21  -G134 
Vm = 33,49 Km/h
00:54:49.230
C33  -G253 
Vm = 5,48 Min/Km
02:37:22.750
M 30 34 ANOSC23  
G150 
DANILO CALDAS KODAMA163-MF RACING
RIO CLARO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:30.720
C15  -G108 
Vm = 2,17 min/100m
01:12:35.730
C25  -G159 
Vm = 33,07 Km/h
00:53:29.990
C31  -G226 
Vm = 5,35 Min/Km
02:38:36.440
M 30 34 ANOSC24  
G154 
PEDRO PASSARO GONALVES MARTINS179-MS TEAM
SOROCABA-SP-BRASIL
00:34:09.540
C22  -G145 
Vm = 2,28 min/100m
01:12:10.310
C23  -G147 
Vm = 33,26 Km/h
00:52:30.220
C27  -G200 
Vm = 5,25 Min/Km
02:38:50.070
M 30 34 ANOSC25  
G156 
GILMAR MIRANDA CORDEIRO158TRABALHO DURO-QUARK SPORTS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:56.510
C32  -G211 
Vm = 2,40 min/100m
01:14:18.970
C30  -G204 
Vm = 32,30 Km/h
00:48:46.840
C18  -G127 
Vm = 4,88 Min/Km
02:39:02.320
M 30 34 ANOSC26  
G180 
THIAGO FERNANDO JUSTO209-PE DUROS
MARILIA-SP-BRASIL
00:36:35.640
C35  -G235 
Vm = 2,44 min/100m
01:11:49.400
C22  -G138 
Vm = 33,42 Km/h
00:53:03.730
C29  -G213 
Vm = 5,31 Min/Km
02:41:28.770
M 30 34 ANOSC27  
G185 
FABIANO APARECIDO LOPES159EMPORIO BOM VIVER-PRAQUEISSOASSESSORIAESPORTIVA
LINS-SP-BRASIL
00:40:52.850
C44  -G348 
Vm = 2,72 min/100m
01:07:54.730
C11  -G55  
Vm = 35,35 Km/h
00:53:13.460
C30  -G216 
Vm = 5,32 Min/Km
02:42:01.040
M 30 34 ANOSC28  
G195 
GABRIEL GIL BRAS MARIA190-ZTRACK
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:33.370
C41  -G284 
Vm = 2,57 min/100m
01:20:25.880
C47  -G332 
Vm = 29,84 Km/h
00:44:03.970
C10  -G58  
Vm = 4,41 Min/Km
02:43:03.220
M 30 34 ANOSC29  
G213 
GABRIEL GODOY BARBOSA199-GALERA DO PACE/FORTES TRAINING
MOGI MIRIM-SP-BRASIL
00:35:18.820
C30  -G188 
Vm = 2,35 min/100m
01:19:57.760
C44  -G324 
Vm = 30,02 Km/h
00:50:15.940
C24  -G162 
Vm = 5,03 Min/Km
02:45:32.520
M 30 34 ANOSC30  
G219 
PEDRO ALEXANDRE ISMAEL SILVA189-TRILOPEZ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:28.850
C40  -G283 
Vm = 2,56 min/100m
01:15:35.180
C34  -G231 
Vm = 31,75 Km/h
00:52:13.130
C25  -G196 
Vm = 5,22 Min/Km
02:46:17.160
M 30 34 ANOSC31  
G233 
MARCIO AMBRUSSEZI CARVALHAL164-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:50.950
C28  -G169 
Vm = 2,32 min/100m
01:18:04.800
C39  -G297 
Vm = 30,74 Km/h
00:54:55.280
C35  -G258 
Vm = 5,49 Min/Km
02:47:51.030
M 30 34 ANOSC32  
G251 
SAULO RODRIGUES DE PAULA LANA168-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:48:13.870
C54  -G456 
Vm = 3,21 min/100m
00:58:48.160
C1   -G1   
Vm = 40,82 Km/h
01:02:30.220
C46  -G381 
Vm = 6,25 Min/Km
02:49:32.250
M 30 34 ANOSC33  
G253 
PAULO HENRIQUE ROQUE DE AQUINO180-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:57.430
C29  -G175 
Vm = 2,33 min/100m
01:20:03.020
C45  -G325 
Vm = 29,98 Km/h
00:54:53.770
C34  -G257 
Vm = 5,49 Min/Km
02:49:54.220
M 30 34 ANOSC34  
G263 
ROBSON FERNANDES OTONI DE SOUZA151-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:34:02.400
C21  -G143 
Vm = 2,27 min/100m
01:13:33.920
C29  -G185 
Vm = 32,63 Km/h
01:03:06.860
C47  -G389 
Vm = 6,31 Min/Km
02:50:43.180
M 30 34 ANOSC35  
G264 
PAULO VINICIUS MARTINHO181-BR ESPORTES
FRANCO DA ROCHA-SP-BRASIL
00:31:09.510
C11  -G73  
Vm = 2,08 min/100m
01:14:29.420
C31  -G207 
Vm = 32,22 Km/h
01:05:06.740
C51  -G409 
Vm = 6,51 Min/Km
02:50:45.670
M 30 34 ANOSC36  
G268 
GUILHERME GATTAS IRANI177-SPADOTTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:11.180
C38  -G274 
Vm = 2,55 min/100m
01:19:24.800
C42  -G314 
Vm = 30,23 Km/h
00:53:36.260
C32  -G228 
Vm = 5,36 Min/Km
02:51:12.240
M 30 34 ANOSC37  
G272 
BRUNO DE MORAIS BANFI201TE CONNECTIVITY-JONNHYS TRI
BRAGANCA PAULISTA-SP-BRASIL
00:47:05.690
C53  -G448 
Vm = 3,14 min/100m
01:21:09.400
C48  -G345 
Vm = 29,57 Km/h
00:43:37.640
C8   -G49  
Vm = 4,36 Min/Km
02:51:52.730
M 30 34 ANOSC38  
G290 
MARIO GUERREIRO RIBEIRO218DELTA ENERGIA-EQ PERFORMANCE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:18.740
C23  -G150 
Vm = 2,29 min/100m
01:19:33.960
C43  -G317 
Vm = 30,17 Km/h
01:00:16.170
C42  -G348 
Vm = 6,03 Min/Km
02:54:08.870
M 30 34 ANOSC39  
G293 
GIOVANNI CARBONI BORLENGHI170CESARI-SANTIAGO ASCENO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:20.810
C39  -G278 
Vm = 2,56 min/100m
01:16:46.050
C36  -G256 
Vm = 31,26 Km/h
00:59:06.960
C39  -G324 
Vm = 5,91 Min/Km
02:54:13.820
M 30 34 ANOSC40  
G295 
RICHARD FLITER173-
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:34:46.190
C27  -G164 
Vm = 2,32 min/100m
01:14:44.920
C33  -G213 
Vm = 32,11 Km/h
01:04:44.040
C49  -G404 
Vm = 6,47 Min/Km
02:54:15.150
M 30 34 ANOSC41  
G303 
LUCAS ZANON ARANTES196NA-TRILOPEZ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:55.070
C45  -G350 
Vm = 2,73 min/100m
01:13:26.110
C28  -G179 
Vm = 32,68 Km/h
01:00:53.780
C43  -G357 
Vm = 6,09 Min/Km
02:55:14.960
M 30 34 ANOSC42  
G305 
ANTONIO MACEDO ARANTES NETO191RINAAN-LIMIAR
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:36:07.910
C33  -G220 
Vm = 2,41 min/100m
01:17:25.790
C38  -G276 
Vm = 31,00 Km/h
01:01:53.160
C44  -G371 
Vm = 6,19 Min/Km
02:55:26.860
M 30 34 ANOSC43  
G320 
DOUGLAS FERNANDES COSTA LUZIO162PANGARE-ENDURANCE
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:36:52.610
C36  -G243 
Vm = 2,46 min/100m
01:21:25.730
C49  -G350 
Vm = 29,48 Km/h
01:00:13.640
C41  -G346 
Vm = 6,02 Min/Km
02:58:31.980
M 30 34 ANOSC44  
G325 
ANDRE GUSTAVO ANDRADE VALLE207NA-LIFE ACTION SPORTS
SAO CAETANO DO SUL-SP-BRASIL
00:36:14.760
C34  -G224 
Vm = 2,42 min/100m
01:18:06.560
C40  -G298 
Vm = 30,73 Km/h
01:04:51.960
C50  -G407 
Vm = 6,49 Min/Km
02:59:13.280
M 30 34 ANOSC45  
G328 
ALBERTO TRAZZI PRIETO171-SANTIAGO ASCENO
RIO VERDE-GO-BRASIL
00:39:04.910
C42  -G305 
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
01:20:24.420
C46  -G330 
Vm = 29,85 Km/h
01:00:05.730
C40  -G341 
Vm = 6,01 Min/Km
02:59:35.060
M 30 34 ANOSC46  
G338 
FABIO LOPES MOLLERO152-R FALSARELA
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:58.260
C46  -G353 
Vm = 2,73 min/100m
01:21:28.750
C50  -G353 
Vm = 29,46 Km/h
00:58:20.250
C37  -G310 
Vm = 5,83 Min/Km
03:00:47.260
M 30 34 ANOSC47  
G342 
GUILHERME DE ARAUJO RAMIN206-TR3
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:42.680
C43  -G321 
Vm = 2,65 min/100m
01:28:25.370
C53  -G421 
Vm = 27,14 Km/h
00:53:02.800
C28  -G212 
Vm = 5,30 Min/Km
03:01:10.850
M 30 34 ANOSC48  
G345 
FABIO KATSUMI174-SPADOTTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:43:43.190
C51  -G398 
Vm = 2,91 min/100m
01:14:35.870
C32  -G210 
Vm = 32,18 Km/h
01:03:46.030
C48  -G397 
Vm = 6,38 Min/Km
03:02:05.090
M 30 34 ANOSC49  
G354 
LEONARDO BRANCALHAO DE OLIVEIRA215-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:44:46.650
C52  -G417 
Vm = 2,98 min/100m
01:16:32.420
C35  -G252 
Vm = 31,36 Km/h
01:02:10.200
C45  -G375 
Vm = 6,22 Min/Km
03:03:29.270
M 30 34 ANOSC50  
G376 
FELIPE BRUCCO CRISTOVAN183-
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:42:16.460
C47  -G370 
Vm = 2,82 min/100m
01:18:34.450
C41  -G305 
Vm = 30,55 Km/h
01:05:56.750
C52  -G414 
Vm = 6,59 Min/Km
03:06:47.660
M 30 34 ANOSC51  
G385 
PEDRO CASTRO BARBOSA219GELO DELIVERY-ARRONMAN
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:43:39.290
C50  -G396 
Vm = 2,91 min/100m
01:26:04.060
C51  -G402 
Vm = 27,89 Km/h
00:59:00.700
C38  -G323 
Vm = 5,90 Min/Km
03:08:44.050
M 30 34 ANOSC52  
G393 
NILO FRANCISCO ALVES SILVA166KATINU AUTOMAO/VISUAL MONKEY-FORTE PRAIA GRANDE
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
00:48:17.180
C55  -G457 
Vm = 3,22 min/100m
01:26:22.680
C52  -G404 
Vm = 27,79 Km/h
00:55:56.640
C36  -G276 
Vm = 5,59 Min/Km
03:10:36.500
M 30 34 ANOSC53  
G421 
FABRICIO SPERANZA ZAMBONI193DIZA-RICARDO MARINHO
RIO CLARO-SP-BRASIL
00:43:38.350
C49  -G394 
Vm = 2,91 min/100m
01:17:15.870
C37  -G267 
Vm = 31,07 Km/h
01:15:53.830
C53  -G468 
Vm = 7,59 Min/Km
03:16:48.050
M 30 34 ANOSC54  
G475 
BRUNO SAMMARCO NETO202EU-TEAM TETE
LINS-SP-BRASIL
00:42:45.100
C48  -G380 
Vm = 2,85 min/100m
01:35:24.750
C54  -G465 
Vm = 25,16 Km/h
01:20:13.090
C54  -G477 
Vm = 8,02 Min/Km
03:38:22.940
M 30 34 ANOSC    
G    
LUIZ BOLOGNINI182-MEDLEY TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:37.700
C12  -G90  
Vm = 2,11 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***
M 30 34 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
RODRIGO CAVASINI DE LACERDA155-
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:45:08.000
C    -G    
Vm = 3,01 min/100m
00:54:31.520
C    -G    
Vm = 44,02 Km/h
00:56:42.620
C    -G    
Vm = 5,67 Min/Km
02:36:22.140
M 30 34 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
RODRIGO CAMPOS169SUPERMERCADO POMPEIA-FORTES TRIATHLON
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
01:01:36.360
C    -G    
Vm = 4,11 min/100m
01:30:03.750
C    -G    
Vm = 26,65 Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***
M 30 34 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
ANDRE GUSTAVO FABRI208-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:52:09.640
C    -G    
Vm = 3,48 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

F 30 34 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 30 34 ANOSC1   
G102 
JANAINA SANTANA421FOSSEIS DO ASFALTO-FRED CORRALO TREINAMENTO
CONTAGEM-MG-BRASIL
00:40:38.040
C7   -G341 
Vm = 2,71 min/100m
01:10:57.020
C2   -G119 
Vm = 33,83 Km/h
00:40:26.760
C1   -G20  
Vm = 4,04 Min/Km
02:32:01.820
F 30 34 ANOSC2   
G110 
THAYS FERNANDES433MF RACING-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:30:00.410
C1   -G50  
Vm = 2,00 min/100m
01:08:41.090
C1   -G68  
Vm = 34,94 Km/h
00:54:59.030
C4   -G262 
Vm = 5,50 Min/Km
02:33:40.530
F 30 34 ANOSC3   
G129 
TAMIRES DE MORAES PEREIRA425TEAM CYCLO-GUILHERME GIL TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:24.420
C3   -G192 
Vm = 2,36 min/100m
01:11:12.160
C3   -G125 
Vm = 33,71 Km/h
00:49:18.760
C2   -G138 
Vm = 4,93 Min/Km
02:35:55.340
F 30 34 ANOSC4   
G208 
THAIS DE SOUZA FERREIRA429-MEDLEY TRIATHLON/PACEDOWN
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:10.710
C2   -G119 
Vm = 2,21 min/100m
01:14:39.680
C4   -G212 
Vm = 32,15 Km/h
00:57:02.050
C5   -G293 
Vm = 5,70 Min/Km
02:44:52.440
F 30 34 ANOSC5   
G337 
AMANDA LOPES LANUSSI426-BALERA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:23.360
C6   -G333 
Vm = 2,69 min/100m
01:21:59.250
C5   -G363 
Vm = 29,27 Km/h
00:58:24.300
C7   -G311 
Vm = 5,84 Min/Km
03:00:46.910
F 30 34 ANOSC6   
G348 
GISELE MENDES SANTIAGO431-ZTRACK
COTIA-SP-BRASIL
00:36:10.960
C4   -G222 
Vm = 2,41 min/100m
01:28:04.330
C7   -G419 
Vm = 27,25 Km/h
00:58:42.240
C9   -G317 
Vm = 5,87 Min/Km
03:02:57.530
F 30 34 ANOSC7   
G351 
IZABELLA DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES423-ENDURANCE SPORTS
ITAQUAQUECETUBA-SP-BRASIL
00:43:57.830
C10  -G403 
Vm = 2,93 min/100m
01:24:25.480
C6   -G388 
Vm = 28,43 Km/h
00:54:40.140
C3   -G249 
Vm = 5,47 Min/Km
03:03:03.450
F 30 34 ANOSC8   
G380 
HELENA MARIANA DE FELIPPE422-ROSANA MERINO
ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL-SP-BRASIL
00:40:56.700
C8   -G352 
Vm = 2,73 min/100m
01:29:51.480
C8   -G436 
Vm = 26,71 Km/h
00:57:24.680
C6   -G296 
Vm = 5,74 Min/Km
03:08:12.860
F 30 34 ANOSC9   
G392 
CAROLINA QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA428-ROSANA MERINO
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:41:01.690
C9   -G355 
Vm = 2,73 min/100m
01:30:19.100
C9   -G438 
Vm = 26,57 Km/h
00:58:42.030
C8   -G316 
Vm = 5,87 Min/Km
03:10:02.820
F 30 34 ANOSC10  
G424 
FERNANDA CAMARGO FERREIRA430-MS TEAM
SOROCABA-SP-BRASIL
00:39:55.310
C5   -G322 
Vm = 2,66 min/100m
01:36:16.780
C10  -G469 
Vm = 24,93 Km/h
01:01:23.880
C10  -G363 
Vm = 6,14 Min/Km
03:17:35.970
F 30 34 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
MARIA CAROLINA B.S.DOS SANTOS427-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:46:17.200
C    -G    
Vm = 3,09 min/100m
01:34:54.400
C    -G    
Vm = 25,29 Km/h
00:37:40.780
C    -G    
Vm = 3,77 Min/Km
02:58:52.380

M 35 39 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 35 39 ANOSC1   
G2   
RODRIGO LOBO526LOBO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA-LOBO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:25:17.690
C1   -G3   
Vm = 1,69 min/100m
01:01:47.110
C2   -G8   
Vm = 38,85 Km/h
00:35:39.350
C2   -G5   
Vm = 3,57 Min/Km
02:02:44.150
M 35 39 ANOSC2   
G4   
THIAGO GODOI DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS597-FARNEZI SANTE
UBERLANDIA-MG-BRASIL
00:26:47.530
C3   -G15  
Vm = 1,79 min/100m
01:02:30.250
C3   -G11  
Vm = 38,40 Km/h
00:37:36.110
C3   -G8   
Vm = 3,76 Min/Km
02:06:53.890
M 35 39 ANOSC3   
G7   
ALEKSAS VAITIKUNAS542-BR ESPORTES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:27:07.740
C4   -G17  
Vm = 1,81 min/100m
01:04:34.550
C6   -G20  
Vm = 37,17 Km/h
00:38:21.310
C4   -G13  
Vm = 3,84 Min/Km
02:10:03.600
M 35 39 ANOSC4   
G15  
TIAGO FILIPPO555VALGROUP-BR ESPORTES/VALGROUP
GUARATINGUETA-SP-BRASIL
00:31:31.560
C14  -G84  
Vm = 2,10 min/100m
01:00:54.540
C1   -G4   
Vm = 39,41 Km/h
00:42:14.540
C8   -G33  
Vm = 4,22 Min/Km
02:14:40.640
M 35 39 ANOSC5   
G16  
MIGUEL SANCHES NETO600UPPERTOOLS-MSTEAM
SOROCABA-SP-BRASIL
00:28:20.040
C5   -G28  
Vm = 1,89 min/100m
01:05:47.660
C9   -G28  
Vm = 36,48 Km/h
00:40:50.230
C7   -G24  
Vm = 4,08 Min/Km
02:14:57.930
M 35 39 ANOSC6   
G21  
PAULO HENRIQUE VIEIRA MART601TAGUI/BIKE SHOP ITAPE/ITAPETININGA-JULIO VICUNA/GLAUCO RANGEL
ITAPETININGA-SP-BRASIL
00:31:14.700
C13  -G77  
Vm = 2,08 min/100m
01:04:25.220
C5   -G19  
Vm = 37,26 Km/h
00:40:08.800
C5   -G17  
Vm = 4,01 Min/Km
02:15:48.720
M 35 39 ANOSC7   
G23  
FELIPE DAVID GOTTARDI607-HRMONIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:28:30.960
C6   -G30  
Vm = 1,90 min/100m
01:05:06.240
C7   -G22  
Vm = 36,87 Km/h
00:42:28.730
C9   -G35  
Vm = 4,25 Min/Km
02:16:05.930
M 35 39 ANOSC8   
G31  
LUDOVIC YONNET521-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:59.850
C17  -G100 
Vm = 2,13 min/100m
01:04:21.620
C4   -G18  
Vm = 37,30 Km/h
00:42:58.220
C11  -G40  
Vm = 4,30 Min/Km
02:19:19.690
M 35 39 ANOSC9   
G38  
JORGE GONZALES NETO559DR SAMUEL SPAGNUL TRIPARIO EEA-LOBO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
RIO CLARO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:03.760
C10  -G51  
Vm = 2,00 min/100m
01:05:46.280
C8   -G27  
Vm = 36,49 Km/h
00:46:40.330
C19  -G91  
Vm = 4,67 Min/Km
02:22:30.370
M 35 39 ANOSC10  
G41  
JOSE RICARDO FERREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR590-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:28:37.330
C7   -G32  
Vm = 1,91 min/100m
01:06:55.660
C11  -G45  
Vm = 35,87 Km/h
00:47:30.600
C21  -G101 
Vm = 4,75 Min/Km
02:23:03.590
M 35 39 ANOSC11  
G43  
ANTONIO CARLOS MARTINHO JUNIOR591-MR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:29:24.830
C8   -G43  
Vm = 1,96 min/100m
01:05:58.730
C10  -G31  
Vm = 36,38 Km/h
00:48:07.970
C24  -G114 
Vm = 4,81 Min/Km
02:23:31.530
M 35 39 ANOSC12  
G46  
CASSIO LUIS GIORGI FILHO567FTW/ MULTIFORMULAS-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:02.950
C31  -G180 
Vm = 2,34 min/100m
01:07:48.560
C12  -G53  
Vm = 35,40 Km/h
00:40:48.250
C6   -G22  
Vm = 4,08 Min/Km
02:23:39.760
M 35 39 ANOSC13  
G60  
FERNANDO CUNHA DE LIMA586SPEED TRI-IVAN SALES TEAM
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:31:53.400
C16  -G98  
Vm = 2,13 min/100m
01:08:28.140
C14  -G66  
Vm = 35,05 Km/h
00:45:58.960
C16  -G80  
Vm = 4,60 Min/Km
02:26:20.500
M 35 39 ANOSC14  
G67  
VICTOR FORNOS HADID573-RAFAEL MORENO TRIATHLON
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:35:38.000
C34  -G201 
Vm = 2,38 min/100m
01:08:35.000
C15  -G67  
Vm = 34,99 Km/h
00:43:27.372
C12  -G47  
Vm = 4,35 Min/Km
02:27:40.372
M 35 39 ANOSC15  
G72  
MAICON DEL PAPA579-IRONGUIDES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:02.730
C36  -G213 
Vm = 2,40 min/100m
01:10:17.770
C21  -G101 
Vm = 34,15 Km/h
00:42:35.140
C10  -G37  
Vm = 4,26 Min/Km
02:28:55.640
M 35 39 ANOSC16  
G78  
RICARDO ABIB GANTUS522-
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP-BRASIL
00:29:48.260
C9   -G48  
Vm = 1,99 min/100m
01:10:37.020
C23  -G107 
Vm = 33,99 Km/h
00:49:16.470
C28  -G136 
Vm = 4,93 Min/Km
02:29:41.750
M 35 39 ANOSC17  
G79  
BRUNO GOUVEA DA SILVA SANTOS544ACADEMIA MOVIMENTAO-ACADEMIA MOVIMENTAAO
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
00:32:21.800
C19  -G105 
Vm = 2,16 min/100m
01:10:03.490
C20  -G95  
Vm = 34,26 Km/h
00:47:20.550
C20  -G99  
Vm = 4,73 Min/Km
02:29:45.840
M 35 39 ANOSC18  
G82  
CLEBER ALMEIDA DE CAMPOS531-BETTATRI
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:30:40.200
C11  -G60  
Vm = 2,04 min/100m
01:13:15.740
C32  -G172 
Vm = 32,76 Km/h
00:46:08.510
C17  -G83  
Vm = 4,61 Min/Km
02:30:04.450
M 35 39 ANOSC19  
G83  
RAFAEL ZACHARIAS HADDAD570-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:40.320
C15  -G92  
Vm = 2,11 min/100m
01:08:41.120
C16  -G69  
Vm = 34,94 Km/h
00:49:49.280
C32  -G150 
Vm = 4,98 Min/Km
02:30:10.720
M 35 39 ANOSC20  
G92  
PAULO RAHAL558-CORE ESPORTES
ARARAS-SP-BRASIL
00:34:17.630
C27  -G148 
Vm = 2,29 min/100m
01:08:21.000
C13  -G63  
Vm = 35,11 Km/h
00:48:31.120
C25  -G122 
Vm = 4,85 Min/Km
02:31:09.750
M 35 39 ANOSC21  
G97  
ADRIANO PASSINI557-SRI CHINMOY MARATHON TEAM
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP-BRASIL
00:26:11.210
C2   -G11  
Vm = 1,75 min/100m
01:13:03.130
C31  -G167 
Vm = 32,85 Km/h
00:52:18.880
C43  -G197 
Vm = 5,23 Min/Km
02:31:33.220
M 35 39 ANOSC22  
G98  
ADRIANO MARCONDES FROES549AUSTA CLINICAS/GRUPO AUSTA-BRIANI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SO J. DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
00:49:25.903
C29  -G140 
Vm = 4,94 Min/Km
02:31:48.903
M 35 39 ANOSC23  
G112 
LEVI NUNES DIAS541MARATHON ACADEMIA-PELOTE DO MOTTOCA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:33:19.480
C22  -G123 
Vm = 2,22 min/100m
01:10:50.180
C25  -G113 
Vm = 33,88 Km/h
00:49:37.280
C30  -G146 
Vm = 4,96 Min/Km
02:33:46.940
M 35 39 ANOSC24  
G116 
LEANDRO BATALHA SOARES594FRANA & HAMAL CARDIOLOGIA - CLINICA MDICA-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:34:57.880
C30  -G176 
Vm = 2,33 min/100m
01:14:16.370
C36  -G201 
Vm = 32,32 Km/h
00:44:45.510
C14  -G70  
Vm = 4,47 Min/Km
02:33:59.760
M 35 39 ANOSC25  
G120 
VICTOR SCHILLING VON DESSAUER562MEDLEY-MEDLEY
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:52.730
C24  -G138 
Vm = 2,26 min/100m
01:09:35.630
C19  -G89  
Vm = 34,49 Km/h
00:51:05.400
C39  -G177 
Vm = 5,11 Min/Km
02:34:33.760
M 35 39 ANOSC26  
G122 
VICTOR MAGALHAES MACEDO592-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:35:10.920
C32  -G185 
Vm = 2,34 min/100m
01:09:00.430
C17  -G75  
Vm = 34,78 Km/h
00:50:27.790
C36  -G167 
Vm = 5,05 Min/Km
02:34:39.140
M 35 39 ANOSC27  
G132 
LEONARDO DE MENEZES CURTY563-PLANET ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:33.720
C28  -G157 
Vm = 2,30 min/100m
01:10:49.800
C24  -G112 
Vm = 33,89 Km/h
00:50:57.970
C38  -G174 
Vm = 5,10 Min/Km
02:36:21.490
M 35 39 ANOSC28  
G134 
EMILIO CAPRETZ NETO534CAPREM CONSTRUTORA-TREINADOR LUAN ORTIZ
RIO CLARO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:56.090
C43  -G270 
Vm = 2,53 min/100m
01:10:50.980
C26  -G116 
Vm = 33,88 Km/h
00:48:06.700
C23  -G113 
Vm = 4,81 Min/Km
02:36:53.770
M 35 39 ANOSC29  
G137 
MARCELO ERNANDES MESQUITA577MARIA PALETERA-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:44:57.930
C65  -G419 
Vm = 3,00 min/100m
01:17:17.500
C51  -G270 
Vm = 31,05 Km/h
00:34:57.750
C1   -G3   
Vm = 3,50 Min/Km
02:37:13.180
M 35 39 ANOSC30  
G146 
ALICIO DEL NERO NETO540-ZTRACK
COTIA-SP-BRASIL
00:36:30.700
C39  -G231 
Vm = 2,43 min/100m
01:12:09.670
C27  -G145 
Vm = 33,26 Km/h
00:49:42.020
C31  -G147 
Vm = 4,97 Min/Km
02:38:22.390
M 35 39 ANOSC31  
G153 
SAMUEL JOSE TORQUETTI SPAGNUL530JOJOBA GONZA INFLUENCER DIGITAL-LOBO
RIO CLARO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:13.320
C21  -G120 
Vm = 2,21 min/100m
01:15:13.880
C39  -G223 
Vm = 31,91 Km/h
00:50:21.560
C35  -G165 
Vm = 5,04 Min/Km
02:38:48.760
M 35 39 ANOSC32  
G159 
GUTO MALZONE539-AGIGLIOLI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:07.550
C25  -G144 
Vm = 2,27 min/100m
01:16:17.810
C46  -G247 
Vm = 31,46 Km/h
00:49:02.810
C26  -G129 
Vm = 4,90 Min/Km
02:39:28.170
M 35 39 ANOSC33  
G174 
LEONARDO ISMAEL PINTO561-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:03.240
C18  -G103 
Vm = 2,14 min/100m
01:17:13.400
C49  -G265 
Vm = 31,08 Km/h
00:51:47.830
C42  -G189 
Vm = 5,18 Min/Km
02:41:04.470
M 35 39 ANOSC34  
G176 
VICTOR SATO533-AGIGLIOLI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:42:20.370
C59  -G371 
Vm = 2,82 min/100m
01:12:50.020
C29  -G161 
Vm = 32,95 Km/h
00:45:58.120
C15  -G79  
Vm = 4,60 Min/Km
02:41:08.510
M 35 39 ANOSC35  
G186 
VANDRE OLIVEIRA527SAP-BR ESPORTES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
00:55:22.605
C51  -G268 
Vm = 5,54 Min/Km
02:42:02.605
M 35 39 ANOSC36  
G187 
AUGUSTO MAZZONI PIERZYNSKI536-REATIVE SPORTS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:15.930
C38  -G225 
Vm = 2,42 min/100m
01:14:56.810
C37  -G218 
Vm = 32,03 Km/h
00:50:54.990
C37  -G173 
Vm = 5,09 Min/Km
02:42:07.730
M 35 39 ANOSC37  
G189 
MAURICIO GIANGIACOMO537ENGIAN REFORMAS E ACABAMENTOS-ENGIAN
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:41.340
C41  -G262 
Vm = 2,51 min/100m
01:12:58.880
C30  -G165 
Vm = 32,89 Km/h
00:51:33.520
C40  -G186 
Vm = 5,16 Min/Km
02:42:13.740
M 35 39 ANOSC38  
G198 
ANDRE DE CURCI ARRUDA580-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:05.280
C44  -G271 
Vm = 2,54 min/100m
01:15:59.360
C45  -G236 
Vm = 31,59 Km/h
00:49:06.940
C27  -G130 
Vm = 4,91 Min/Km
02:43:11.580
M 35 39 ANOSC39  
G200 
PABLO GALVAO585PGA ADVOGADOS-BR ESPORTES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:42:21.670
C60  -G373 
Vm = 2,82 min/100m
01:17:16.330
C50  -G268 
Vm = 31,06 Km/h
00:43:42.390
C13  -G51  
Vm = 4,37 Min/Km
02:43:20.390
M 35 39 ANOSC40  
G202 
ANDRE LUIZ COSTA SILVA553-OUTDOOR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:57.030
C29  -G174 
Vm = 2,33 min/100m
01:18:47.250
C56  -G309 
Vm = 30,46 Km/h
00:50:20.730
C34  -G164 
Vm = 5,03 Min/Km
02:44:05.010
M 35 39 ANOSC41  
G211 
MAURY DE OLIVEIRA FARIA JR618-OUTDOOR
SO J. DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:57.270
C46  -G296 
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
01:12:27.920
C28  -G155 
Vm = 33,13 Km/h
00:53:52.190
C46  -G232 
Vm = 5,39 Min/Km
02:45:17.380
M 35 39 ANOSC42  
G234 
RENATO OLIVEIRA556CAF MAQUINAS-LONGOS DO DOMINGO
RIO CLARO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:23.440
C49  -G311 
Vm = 2,63 min/100m
01:15:36.940
C43  -G232 
Vm = 31,75 Km/h
00:52:59.120
C45  -G208 
Vm = 5,30 Min/Km
02:47:59.500
M 35 39 ANOSC43  
G235 
ADRIEN ALBERTO FORNAZARI574-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:43:25.520
C63  -G390 
Vm = 2,89 min/100m
01:18:29.090
C55  -G303 
Vm = 30,58 Km/h
00:46:22.960
C18  -G87  
Vm = 4,64 Min/Km
02:48:17.570
M 35 39 ANOSC44  
G236 
LUIGI DI NIZO604GELO DELIVERY-ARRONMAN
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:03.920
C37  -G214 
Vm = 2,40 min/100m
01:09:11.490
C18  -G81  
Vm = 34,69 Km/h
01:03:03.180
C62  -G388 
Vm = 6,31 Min/Km
02:48:18.590
M 35 39 ANOSC45  
G239 
ALEXANDRE BORSATTO543COMPLEXO IMIGRANTES/ACADEMIA MOVIMENTAO-MF
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
00:33:26.280
C23  -G129 
Vm = 2,23 min/100m
01:13:36.160
C33  -G186 
Vm = 32,61 Km/h
01:01:26.490
C60  -G366 
Vm = 6,14 Min/Km
02:48:28.930
M 35 39 ANOSC46  
G240 
LAFFAYETTE AUGUSTO DE MORAIS552-OUTDOOR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:19.340
C48  -G309 
Vm = 2,62 min/100m
01:14:12.510
C35  -G200 
Vm = 32,35 Km/h
00:54:57.230
C48  -G259 
Vm = 5,50 Min/Km
02:48:29.080
M 35 39 ANOSC47  
G244 
RICARDO PELOSINI535JUST RUN CLUB-JUST RUN CLUB
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:56.100
C35  -G210 
Vm = 2,40 min/100m
01:17:55.630
C53  -G294 
Vm = 30,80 Km/h
00:55:01.420
C49  -G263 
Vm = 5,50 Min/Km
02:48:53.150
M 35 39 ANOSC48  
G247 
FELIPE FERNANDO RUIZ GONALVES523-PAULO MIYASHIRO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:42:10.670
C58  -G369 
Vm = 2,81 min/100m
01:15:18.570
C41  -G225 
Vm = 31,87 Km/h
00:51:46.770
C41  -G188 
Vm = 5,18 Min/Km
02:49:16.010
M 35 39 ANOSC49  
G262 
LEONARDO NAVARRO524-SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:46.270
C56  -G345 
Vm = 2,72 min/100m
01:15:03.690
C38  -G220 
Vm = 31,98 Km/h
00:54:49.760
C47  -G256 
Vm = 5,48 Min/Km
02:50:39.720
M 35 39 ANOSC50  
G275 
RAFAEL ROCHA ARAKAKI546-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:40:42.060
C54  -G343 
Vm = 2,71 min/100m
01:16:21.510
C47  -G250 
Vm = 31,43 Km/h
00:55:05.150
C50  -G264 
Vm = 5,51 Min/Km
02:52:08.720
M 35 39 ANOSC51  
G276 
BRUNO FILIPE NEVES CHINARELLI589CASA DOS VARAIS/RELIANCE-PROF BRUNO CHINARELLI/SMAERUN
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:30:43.220
C12  -G62  
Vm = 2,05 min/100m
01:10:20.700
C22  -G103 
Vm = 34,12 Km/h
01:11:10.130
C66  -G451 
Vm = 7,12 Min/Km
02:52:14.050
M 35 39 ANOSC52  
G277 
EMERSON BENTO DA SILVA595-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:35:14.550
C33  -G187 
Vm = 2,35 min/100m
01:19:07.560
C57  -G312 
Vm = 30,33 Km/h
00:57:55.930
C53  -G304 
Vm = 5,79 Min/Km
02:52:18.040
M 35 39 ANOSC53  
G284 
DANIEL ALMEIDA COSTA CORREA547-RF TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:29.340
C40  -G256 
Vm = 2,50 min/100m
01:15:39.030
C44  -G233 
Vm = 31,73 Km/h
01:00:10.530
C57  -G343 
Vm = 6,02 Min/Km
02:53:18.900
M 35 39 ANOSC54  
G285 
JULIO CESAR ALVES DA CUNHA538-TRILOPEZ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:41.760
C45  -G287 
Vm = 2,58 min/100m
01:13:38.030
C34  -G187 
Vm = 32,59 Km/h
01:01:25.200
C59  -G365 
Vm = 6,14 Min/Km
02:53:44.990
M 35 39 ANOSC55  
G300 
RAFAEL TELLES RENO564-QUARK SPORTS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:32.530
C52  -G338 
Vm = 2,70 min/100m
01:15:23.060
C42  -G226 
Vm = 31,84 Km/h
00:58:37.580
C55  -G314 
Vm = 5,86 Min/Km
02:54:33.170
M 35 39 ANOSC56  
G312 
RICARDO JORGE ALCANTARA LONGO581-LOBO
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:40:42.460
C55  -G344 
Vm = 2,71 min/100m
01:18:21.050
C54  -G301 
Vm = 30,63 Km/h
00:57:58.650
C54  -G305 
Vm = 5,80 Min/Km
02:57:02.160
M 35 39 ANOSC57  
G322 
RODOLFO VIEIRA LESSA DE SIQUEIRA603DELTA ENERGIA/PRINCIPAL-EQ PERFORMANCE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:44:01.140
C64  -G405 
Vm = 2,93 min/100m
01:27:02.540
C64  -G410 
Vm = 27,58 Km/h
00:47:58.530
C22  -G112 
Vm = 4,80 Min/Km
02:59:02.210
M 35 39 ANOSC58  
G323 
RODRIGO CARVALHO CESAR PEREIRA602-EQ PERFORMANCE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:02.410
C47  -G302 
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
01:17:01.350
C48  -G262 
Vm = 31,16 Km/h
01:03:01.590
C61  -G386 
Vm = 6,30 Min/Km
02:59:05.350
M 35 39 ANOSC59  
G330 
FELIPE BURNIER CLAUSET605TSO BRASIL/HARAS TUIUTI-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:17.050
C26  -G147 
Vm = 2,29 min/100m
01:24:53.110
C62  -G393 
Vm = 28,27 Km/h
01:00:44.100
C58  -G356 
Vm = 6,07 Min/Km
02:59:54.260
M 35 39 ANOSC60  
G339 
THIAGO MELO DO ESPIRITO SANTO606SICREDI-MF RACING
BARREIRAS-BA-BRASIL
00:46:45.350
C69  -G445 
Vm = 3,12 min/100m
01:23:54.420
C61  -G385 
Vm = 28,61 Km/h
00:50:07.510
C33  -G157 
Vm = 5,01 Min/Km
03:00:47.280
M 35 39 ANOSC61  
G369 
ALEX FRANCISCO CASADO548GRUPO MARI-BR ESPORTES
ITU-SP-BRASIL
00:40:32.590
C53  -G339 
Vm = 2,70 min/100m
01:19:27.090
C59  -G315 
Vm = 30,21 Km/h
01:05:38.000
C64  -G412 
Vm = 6,56 Min/Km
03:05:37.680
M 35 39 ANOSC62  
G390 
RENATO CALDEIRA TROISE575MERCADO DE CARNE SWIFT-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:41:33.810
C57  -G362 
Vm = 2,77 min/100m
01:20:41.180
C60  -G339 
Vm = 29,75 Km/h
01:07:28.310
C65  -G427 
Vm = 6,75 Min/Km
03:09:43.300
M 35 39 ANOSC63  
G395 
THIAGO LUIZ GREGO DE AGUIAR584CONDUVOX-CONDUVOX TRIATON
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:44.270
C42  -G265 
Vm = 2,52 min/100m
01:19:21.630
C58  -G313 
Vm = 30,25 Km/h
01:13:55.790
C70  -G462 
Vm = 7,39 Min/Km
03:11:01.690
M 35 39 ANOSC64  
G396 
MARCELO DORIA554DEPOSITO DA LINGERIE-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:09.450
C51  -G328 
Vm = 2,68 min/100m
01:27:06.440
C65  -G411 
Vm = 27,55 Km/h
01:03:56.560
C63  -G399 
Vm = 6,39 Min/Km
03:11:12.450
M 35 39 ANOSC65  
G403 
GUSTAVO LUIZ DE ARAUJO E SILVA587-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:46:09.560
C67  -G433 
Vm = 3,08 min/100m
01:28:51.050
C67  -G426 
Vm = 27,01 Km/h
00:57:12.850
C52  -G294 
Vm = 5,72 Min/Km
03:12:13.460
M 35 39 ANOSC66  
G407 
CRISTIANO PATRICIO DE SOUSA529-OUTDOOR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
MIRASSOL-SP-BRASIL
00:52:49.900
C72  -G481 
Vm = 3,52 min/100m
01:27:21.910
C66  -G413 
Vm = 27,48 Km/h
00:52:54.390
C44  -G204 
Vm = 5,29 Min/Km
03:13:06.200
M 35 39 ANOSC67  
G439 
CRISTIANO VELOSO TEIXEIRA583-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:54:38.390
C73  -G484 
Vm = 3,64 min/100m
01:29:40.410
C68  -G434 
Vm = 26,77 Km/h
00:59:17.020
C56  -G328 
Vm = 5,93 Min/Km
03:23:35.820
M 35 39 ANOSC68  
G441 
LUIS FRANCISCO ROSA NETO528-LIMIAR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:33.230
C50  -G317 
Vm = 2,64 min/100m
01:30:45.600
C70  -G442 
Vm = 26,45 Km/h
01:13:45.070
C69  -G460 
Vm = 7,38 Min/Km
03:24:03.900
M 35 39 ANOSC69  
G449 
DAVID MORAES571-ORCL
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:42:46.860
C62  -G381 
Vm = 2,85 min/100m
01:30:05.970
C69  -G437 
Vm = 26,64 Km/h
01:13:10.240
C68  -G458 
Vm = 7,32 Min/Km
03:26:03.070
M 35 39 ANOSC70  
G461 
EDSON LEONARDO JACINTO596-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:47:58.480
C70  -G454 
Vm = 3,20 min/100m
01:33:04.490
C72  -G453 
Vm = 25,79 Km/h
01:11:31.180
C67  -G452 
Vm = 7,15 Min/Km
03:32:34.150
M 35 39 ANOSC71  
G462 
EDUARDO ALBUQUERQUE NOVAES599-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:42:33.400
C61  -G376 
Vm = 2,84 min/100m
01:34:03.220
C73  -G459 
Vm = 25,52 Km/h
01:16:25.500
C72  -G469 
Vm = 7,64 Min/Km
03:33:02.120
M 35 39 ANOSC72  
G465 
NIKOLAS SANTOS572-TEAM TETE
LINS-SP-BRASIL
00:46:34.350
C68  -G440 
Vm = 3,10 min/100m
01:31:01.290
C71  -G443 
Vm = 26,37 Km/h
01:15:35.470
C71  -G465 
Vm = 7,56 Min/Km
03:33:11.110
M 35 39 ANOSC73  
G474 
LEONARDO GABRIEL TOLEDO CORRALES560-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:49:55.710
C71  -G463 
Vm = 3,33 min/100m
01:26:54.770
C63  -G408 
Vm = 27,62 Km/h
01:21:16.490
C73  -G479 
Vm = 8,13 Min/Km
03:38:06.970
M 35 39 ANOSC    
G    
CELIO LIN582-LIMIAR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:45:50.550
C66  -G424 
Vm = 3,06 min/100m
01:17:50.160
C52  -G291 
Vm = 30,84 Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***
M 35 39 ANOSC    
G    
BRUNO PIRES DE CAMARGO CURTHI593-IRON LIFE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:32:29.950
C20  -G107 
Vm = 2,17 min/100m
01:15:16.910
C40  -G224 
Vm = 31,89 Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

F 35 39 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 35 39 ANOSC1   
G63  
NINA KELLER484SUUNTO-ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:34.220
C2   -G58  
Vm = 2,04 min/100m
01:08:14.280
C1   -G57  
Vm = 35,17 Km/h
00:48:21.080
C2   -G119 
Vm = 4,84 Min/Km
02:27:09.580
F 35 39 ANOSC2   
G81  
CAROLINE CAMARA LOPES444-EDUARDO GOES
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:09.030
C6   -G182 
Vm = 2,34 min/100m
01:10:40.940
C2   -G110 
Vm = 33,96 Km/h
00:44:09.090
C1   -G60  
Vm = 4,42 Min/Km
02:29:59.060
F 35 39 ANOSC3   
G126 
FLAVIA FUNES435-OUTDOOR ASSESSORIA
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:37.470
C3   -G89  
Vm = 2,11 min/100m
01:14:54.650
C6   -G217 
Vm = 32,04 Km/h
00:48:43.920
C3   -G124 
Vm = 4,87 Min/Km
02:35:16.040
F 35 39 ANOSC4   
G155 
FLAVIA BEATRIZ BELINI438-SPADOTTO TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:54.930
C5   -G115 
Vm = 2,19 min/100m
01:12:23.580
C3   -G154 
Vm = 33,16 Km/h
00:53:38.390
C6   -G229 
Vm = 5,36 Min/Km
02:38:56.900
F 35 39 ANOSC5   
G173 
ANDREA TRIBULATO LOPES440ALLERETOUR TURISMO-CPH BRASIL
MARINGA-PR-BRASIL
00:36:21.990
C7   -G226 
Vm = 2,42 min/100m
01:13:22.460
C4   -G176 
Vm = 32,71 Km/h
00:51:19.830
C5   -G184 
Vm = 5,13 Min/Km
02:41:04.280
F 35 39 ANOSC6   
G221 
RENATA KAROLINA APARECIDA SALES437-DUARTE TRIATHLON TEAM
LONDRINA-PR-BRASIL
00:39:22.440
C9   -G310 
Vm = 2,62 min/100m
01:15:54.960
C7   -G235 
Vm = 31,62 Km/h
00:51:03.310
C4   -G176 
Vm = 5,11 Min/Km
02:46:20.710
F 35 39 ANOSC7   
G281 
BARBARA DE GIUSTI FICHELLI436-FORTES TRAINING
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:38:19.760
C8   -G277 
Vm = 2,55 min/100m
01:17:06.450
C8   -G264 
Vm = 31,13 Km/h
00:57:29.760
C8   -G297 
Vm = 5,75 Min/Km
02:52:55.970
F 35 39 ANOSC8   
G313 
GLAUCIA HELENA GUARNIER448-OUTDOOR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:34.920
C4   -G109 
Vm = 2,17 min/100m
01:21:29.110
C9   -G354 
Vm = 29,45 Km/h
01:03:03.130
C11  -G387 
Vm = 6,31 Min/Km
02:57:07.160
F 35 39 ANOSC9   
G386 
ALESSANDRA RIBEIRO FRANCO PALEARI439-DUARTE TRIATHLON TEAM
LONDRINA-PR-BRASIL
00:45:14.370
C12  -G421 
Vm = 3,02 min/100m
01:28:29.350
C12  -G422 
Vm = 27,12 Km/h
00:55:12.330
C7   -G266 
Vm = 5,52 Min/Km
03:08:56.050
F 35 39 ANOSC10  
G410 
SILVIA INES RIBEIRO446-ROSANA MERINO
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:46:09.990
C13  -G434 
Vm = 3,08 min/100m
01:24:49.860
C10  -G392 
Vm = 28,30 Km/h
01:02:25.020
C9   -G380 
Vm = 6,24 Min/Km
03:13:24.870
F 35 39 ANOSC11  
G416 
KAMILLA DUQUE ROSARIO445PNC JUNTOS SOMOS FORTES-KR COACH RUN
UBATUBA-SP-BRASIL
00:43:36.680
C11  -G393 
Vm = 2,91 min/100m
01:28:58.240
C13  -G427 
Vm = 26,98 Km/h
01:02:40.150
C10  -G384 
Vm = 6,27 Min/Km
03:15:15.070
F 35 39 ANOSC12  
G436 
CAMILA GIRALDELLO450-ROSANA MERINO CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA
VALINHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:42:35.220
C10  -G377 
Vm = 2,84 min/100m
01:27:01.290
C11  -G409 
Vm = 27,58 Km/h
01:13:15.470
C14  -G459 
Vm = 7,33 Min/Km
03:22:51.980
F 35 39 ANOSC13  
G445 
CAMILA DIAS DE SOUZA442-RM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:50:26.370
C14  -G466 
Vm = 3,36 min/100m
01:30:44.990
C14  -G441 
Vm = 26,45 Km/h
01:03:39.530
C12  -G393 
Vm = 6,37 Min/Km
03:24:50.890
F 35 39 ANOSC14  
G471 
JAQUELINE LIMA DE QUEIROZ449-AGIGLIOLI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:52:29.900
C15  -G480 
Vm = 3,50 min/100m
01:35:03.010
C15  -G463 
Vm = 25,25 Km/h
01:07:10.580
C13  -G424 
Vm = 6,72 Min/Km
03:34:43.490
F 35 39 ANOSC    
G    
RACHEL RUEGGER RAHAL447-DALQUANO TEAM
ARARAS-SP-BRASIL
00:30:17.860
C1   -G55  
Vm = 2,02 min/100m
01:14:09.470
C5   -G199 
Vm = 32,37 Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***
F 35 39 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
ISABELA CECERE443-
VINHEDO-SP-BRASIL
00:51:18.800
C    -G    
Vm = 3,42 min/100m
01:37:54.660
C    -G    
Vm = 24,51 Km/h
01:10:57.480
C    -G    
Vm = 7,10 Min/Km
03:40:10.940
F 35 39 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
MONICA CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA LIMA451-PLANET ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:45:56.460
C    -G    
Vm = 3,06 min/100m
01:36:10.760
C    -G    
Vm = 24,96 Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

M 40 44 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 40 44 ANOSC1   
G1   
JOSE BELARMINO DE SOUZA FILHO693GEOSIGA/CEEPO/ATUI/UP FIT ACADEMIA-LOBO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:25:09.700
C1   -G2   
Vm = 1,68 min/100m
00:59:55.550
C1   -G2   
Vm = 40,06 Km/h
00:37:16.320
C2   -G7   
Vm = 3,73 Min/Km
02:02:21.570
M 40 44 ANOSC2   
G6   
AZARIAS FEITOSA JUNIOR617-ECP
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:28:16.840
C9   -G26  
Vm = 1,88 min/100m
01:01:36.490
C3   -G6   
Vm = 38,96 Km/h
00:40:07.490
C4   -G15  
Vm = 4,01 Min/Km
02:10:00.820
M 40 44 ANOSC3   
G9   
PATRICK SIMON648-SANTIAGO ASCENO
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:28:16.370
C8   -G25  
Vm = 1,88 min/100m
01:01:26.800
C2   -G5   
Vm = 39,07 Km/h
00:42:23.950
C10  -G34  
Vm = 4,24 Min/Km
02:12:07.120
M 40 44 ANOSC4   
G12  
ANDRE DEROSSO TEIXEIRA689-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:30:53.210
C14  -G67  
Vm = 2,06 min/100m
01:04:09.740
C6   -G17  
Vm = 37,41 Km/h
00:37:48.870
C3   -G9   
Vm = 3,78 Min/Km
02:12:51.820
M 40 44 ANOSC5   
G14  
FRANCISCO SARTORE MENDES PEREZ726MARENABE DISTRIBUIDORA DE MADEIRAS LTDA-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:31:04.670
C15  -G72  
Vm = 2,07 min/100m
01:06:09.990
C9   -G34  
Vm = 36,28 Km/h
00:36:51.460
C1   -G6   
Vm = 3,69 Min/Km
02:14:06.120
M 40 44 ANOSC6   
G17  
MARCELO SPINOLA CAMACHO671AKS FISIO/FERNANDA GARCIA NUTRI-TRIMOTION
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:26:17.030
C3   -G12  
Vm = 1,75 min/100m
01:05:44.630
C7   -G26  
Vm = 36,51 Km/h
00:42:58.080
C11  -G39  
Vm = 4,30 Min/Km
02:14:59.740
M 40 44 ANOSC7   
G18  
JOSE RICARDO RUELA RODRIGUES699BONILHA E RUELLA SOCIEDADE DE ADVOGADOS-BR ESPORTES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:20.930
C17  -G79  
Vm = 2,09 min/100m
01:03:53.100
C5   -G13  
Vm = 37,57 Km/h
00:40:07.720
C5   -G16  
Vm = 4,01 Min/Km
02:15:21.750
M 40 44 ANOSC8   
G24  
MARCIO CORRALES734-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:27:28.610
C5   -G18  
Vm = 1,83 min/100m
01:07:25.090
C13  -G49  
Vm = 35,60 Km/h
00:41:28.020
C8   -G31  
Vm = 4,15 Min/Km
02:16:21.720
M 40 44 ANOSC9   
G27  
ADEMIR PAULINO735OLYMPIKUS/ERDINGER/GUENERGY-ADEMIR PAULINO ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:25:19.180
C2   -G4   
Vm = 1,69 min/100m
01:12:14.120
C32  -G151 
Vm = 33,23 Km/h
00:41:01.470
C7   -G26  
Vm = 4,10 Min/Km
02:18:34.770
M 40 44 ANOSC10  
G29  
LUIZ EDUARDO RODRIGUES LOPES694-BR ESPORTES
CARAPICUIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:30:09.420
C12  -G52  
Vm = 2,01 min/100m
01:07:37.040
C14  -G52  
Vm = 35,49 Km/h
00:41:29.000
C9   -G32  
Vm = 4,15 Min/Km
02:19:15.460
M 40 44 ANOSC11  
G30  
ADRIANO GODOI708EU MESMO-RM
VALINHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:36:11.710
C37  -G223 
Vm = 2,41 min/100m
01:02:15.490
C4   -G10  
Vm = 38,55 Km/h
00:40:49.750
C6   -G23  
Vm = 4,08 Min/Km
02:19:16.950
M 40 44 ANOSC12  
G33  
RENATO TORCE CORDEIRO706-RENA CORDEIRO
INDAIATUBA-SP-BRASIL
00:29:39.430
C11  -G46  
Vm = 1,98 min/100m
01:06:46.370
C12  -G43  
Vm = 35,95 Km/h
00:43:17.750
C12  -G45  
Vm = 4,33 Min/Km
02:19:43.550
M 40 44 ANOSC13  
G50  
HUGO FUJISAWA712-ROSANA MERINO
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:33:33.030
C23  -G134 
Vm = 2,24 min/100m
01:06:36.810
C11  -G40  
Vm = 36,04 Km/h
00:44:44.060
C15  -G68  
Vm = 4,47 Min/Km
02:24:53.900
M 40 44 ANOSC14  
G53  
FREDERICO SCHILIRO704REDCO-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:27:03.380
C4   -G16  
Vm = 1,80 min/100m
01:06:29.340
C10  -G39  
Vm = 36,10 Km/h
00:51:48.490
C34  -G190 
Vm = 5,18 Min/Km
02:25:21.210
M 40 44 ANOSC15  
G54  
DENIS POTENZA732-FAMIGLIA POTENZA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:29:24.820
C10  -G42  
Vm = 1,96 min/100m
01:05:58.570
C8   -G30  
Vm = 36,38 Km/h
00:50:10.330
C29  -G160 
Vm = 5,02 Min/Km
02:25:33.720
M 40 44 ANOSC16  
G66  
TOMAS VEGA740-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:52.190
C19  -G97  
Vm = 2,12 min/100m
01:08:21.090
C16  -G64  
Vm = 35,11 Km/h
00:47:14.060
C20  -G97  
Vm = 4,72 Min/Km
02:27:27.340
M 40 44 ANOSC17  
G77  
RAFAEL BARAJAS674-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:27:57.810
C6   -G21  
Vm = 1,86 min/100m
01:12:29.910
C33  -G157 
Vm = 33,11 Km/h
00:49:12.000
C27  -G134 
Vm = 4,92 Min/Km
02:29:39.720
M 40 44 ANOSC18  
G84  
VITOR BOTELHO654-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:05.190
C33  -G216 
Vm = 2,41 min/100m
01:08:17.770
C15  -G60  
Vm = 35,15 Km/h
00:46:03.910
C16  -G81  
Vm = 4,61 Min/Km
02:30:26.870
M 40 44 ANOSC19  
G95  
CAIO CESAR MARCOLINO680-
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:28:14.050
C7   -G24  
Vm = 1,88 min/100m
01:14:05.070
C43  -G196 
Vm = 32,40 Km/h
00:49:07.310
C25  -G131 
Vm = 4,91 Min/Km
02:31:26.430
M 40 44 ANOSC20  
G99  
CARLOS HENRIQUE ZACARO691-BR ESPORTES
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP-BRASIL
00:36:06.970
C35  -G219 
Vm = 2,41 min/100m
01:08:49.360
C17  -G72  
Vm = 34,88 Km/h
00:46:53.140
C19  -G94  
Vm = 4,69 Min/Km
02:31:49.470
M 40 44 ANOSC21  
G104 
MARCELO RABELO DE CARVALHO POLI709-EDUARDO BRAS TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVA
ITAPEVA-MG-BRASIL
00:34:53.380
C26  -G172 
Vm = 2,33 min/100m
01:11:11.410
C25  -G123 
Vm = 33,72 Km/h
00:46:08.640
C17  -G84  
Vm = 4,61 Min/Km
02:32:13.430
M 40 44 ANOSC22  
G105 
ROGERIO LEVY DE QUEIROZ661-MEDLEY TRIATHLON
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:51.280
C43  -G242 
Vm = 2,46 min/100m
01:11:36.020
C29  -G133 
Vm = 33,52 Km/h
00:44:01.490
C13  -G56  
Vm = 4,40 Min/Km
02:32:28.790
M 40 44 ANOSC23  
G118 
DANIEL JOSE GUIMARAES SILVA724-EDUARDO BRAS TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVA
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:08.720
C36  -G221 
Vm = 2,41 min/100m
01:10:38.570
C20  -G108 
Vm = 33,98 Km/h
00:47:16.420
C21  -G98  
Vm = 4,73 Min/Km
02:34:03.710
M 40 44 ANOSC24  
G124 
WILLIAN DOS SANTOS681-TRILOPEZ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:29.430
C18  -G82  
Vm = 2,10 min/100m
01:09:30.420
C18  -G85  
Vm = 34,53 Km/h
00:53:57.270
C45  -G236 
Vm = 5,39 Min/Km
02:34:57.120
M 40 44 ANOSC25  
G125 
RODRIGO QUIRINO686-LOBO
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:36:54.010
C44  -G244 
Vm = 2,46 min/100m
01:10:41.550
C21  -G111 
Vm = 33,95 Km/h
00:47:40.150
C22  -G104 
Vm = 4,77 Min/Km
02:35:15.710
M 40 44 ANOSC26  
G131 
LUIZ AUGUSTO VERGUEIRO616-AGIGLIOLI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:18.390
C20  -G104 
Vm = 2,15 min/100m
01:10:51.530
C23  -G117 
Vm = 33,87 Km/h
00:53:01.570
C38  -G211 
Vm = 5,30 Min/Km
02:36:11.490
M 40 44 ANOSC27  
G140 
CLEBER LONGO PALUDETTI720-TRICAIPIRAS/ACESSORUN
PORTO FERREIRA-SP-BRASIL
00:42:05.870
C72  -G368 
Vm = 2,81 min/100m
01:11:25.840
C26  -G128 
Vm = 33,61 Km/h
00:44:15.220
C14  -G62  
Vm = 4,43 Min/Km
02:37:46.930
M 40 44 ANOSC28  
G148 
ADRIANO DE CAMARGO PEIXOTO701-EDUARDO BRAS TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVA
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:29.980
C38  -G230 
Vm = 2,43 min/100m
01:10:52.220
C24  -G118 
Vm = 33,87 Km/h
00:51:09.360
C32  -G179 
Vm = 5,12 Min/Km
02:38:31.560
M 40 44 ANOSC29  
G164 
ALEXANDRE HONORATO FONTES670-BTM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SALTO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:18.240
C22  -G121 
Vm = 2,22 min/100m
01:13:10.070
C36  -G170 
Vm = 32,80 Km/h
00:53:21.890
C41  -G223 
Vm = 5,34 Min/Km
02:39:50.200
M 40 44 ANOSC30  
G171 
RODRIGO SEIN703BLUE BEACH SPORTS-TRILOPEZ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:32.820
C39  -G233 
Vm = 2,44 min/100m
01:13:33.260
C39  -G183 
Vm = 32,63 Km/h
00:50:51.590
C31  -G171 
Vm = 5,09 Min/Km
02:40:57.670
M 40 44 ANOSC31  
G175 
SERGIO FIGUEIRA DE FARIA JR656SEMES-CORREDORES DO JARDIM BOTANICO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:41:22.970
C70  -G359 
Vm = 2,76 min/100m
01:10:15.350
C19  -G100 
Vm = 34,16 Km/h
00:49:26.650
C28  -G141 
Vm = 4,94 Min/Km
02:41:04.970
M 40 44 ANOSC32  
G178 
GUILHERME GIORDANO698-ROSANA MERINO
AMERICANA-SP-BRASIL
00:34:41.330
C25  -G162 
Vm = 2,31 min/100m
01:10:50.210
C22  -G114 
Vm = 33,88 Km/h
00:55:50.950
C49  -G275 
Vm = 5,58 Min/Km
02:41:22.490
M 40 44 ANOSC33  
G190 
NACHO NUNEZ731-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:56.460
C64  -G324 
Vm = 2,66 min/100m
01:11:30.010
C27  -G130 
Vm = 33,57 Km/h
00:50:50.460
C30  -G170 
Vm = 5,08 Min/Km
02:42:16.930
M 40 44 ANOSC34  
G199 
DANIEL PELLIS DE BIAGGIO668-RACE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:09.940
C51  -G272 
Vm = 2,54 min/100m
01:12:58.670
C35  -G164 
Vm = 32,89 Km/h
00:52:11.600
C36  -G195 
Vm = 5,22 Min/Km
02:43:20.210
M 40 44 ANOSC35  
G201 
EVERALDO ANTUNES VIEIRA JUNIOR717COMERCIAL A. FRANCO-CORE ESPORTES/PIRASSUNUNGA
SOROCABA-SP-BRASIL
00:40:59.380
C67  -G354 
Vm = 2,73 min/100m
01:16:08.950
C48  -G240 
Vm = 31,52 Km/h
00:46:49.580
C18  -G92  
Vm = 4,68 Min/Km
02:43:57.910
M 40 44 ANOSC36  
G210 
CARLOS EDUARDO IRINEU719-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:39:29.890
C62  -G316 
Vm = 2,63 min/100m
01:17:25.980
C54  -G277 
Vm = 31,00 Km/h
00:48:17.450
C24  -G117 
Vm = 4,83 Min/Km
02:45:13.320
M 40 44 ANOSC37  
G212 
FELIPE AUGUSTO PASSARINI665-
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:35:50.370
C32  -G208 
Vm = 2,39 min/100m
01:16:15.890
C49  -G246 
Vm = 31,48 Km/h
00:53:16.300
C40  -G218 
Vm = 5,33 Min/Km
02:45:22.560
M 40 44 ANOSC38  
G214 
ISRAEL CYRINO MARQUES LEBRE644-FORTES TRAINING
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:36:05.790
C34  -G217 
Vm = 2,41 min/100m
01:15:01.780
C46  -G219 
Vm = 31,99 Km/h
00:54:37.740
C46  -G248 
Vm = 5,46 Min/Km
02:45:45.310
M 40 44 ANOSC39  
G217 
ALESSANDRO SALES GENGO655EU MESMO-TRILOPEZ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:10.560
C52  -G273 
Vm = 2,54 min/100m
01:19:50.010
C63  -G321 
Vm = 30,06 Km/h
00:47:57.930
C23  -G110 
Vm = 4,80 Min/Km
02:45:58.500
M 40 44 ANOSC40  
G223 
THIAGO BALDIN678-TB CONSTRUTORA
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:34.400
C40  -G234 
Vm = 2,44 min/100m
01:13:27.610
C38  -G182 
Vm = 32,68 Km/h
00:56:29.490
C53  -G285 
Vm = 5,65 Min/Km
02:46:31.500
M 40 44 ANOSC41  
G228 
ANDERSON VIEIRA DE SIQUEIRA713-A2Z TEAM
TAUBATE-SP-BRASIL
00:38:11.650
C53  -G275 
Vm = 2,55 min/100m
01:16:18.590
C50  -G249 
Vm = 31,45 Km/h
00:52:32.460
C37  -G202 
Vm = 5,25 Min/Km
02:47:02.700
M 40 44 ANOSC42  
G230 
NARQUES ROBERTO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA711TOTVS-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:41:10.250
C68  -G357 
Vm = 2,74 min/100m
01:13:22.260
C37  -G175 
Vm = 32,71 Km/h
00:53:07.570
C39  -G214 
Vm = 5,31 Min/Km
02:47:40.080
M 40 44 ANOSC43  
G237 
FAUSTO DA SILVA GONALVES692-KM SPORTS SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:45:32.190
C78  -G423 
Vm = 3,04 min/100m
01:13:42.530
C40  -G188 
Vm = 32,56 Km/h
00:49:08.830
C26  -G132 
Vm = 4,91 Min/Km
02:48:23.550
M 40 44 ANOSC44  
G241 
RICHARD LOPES695-RM CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:43.890
C57  -G289 
Vm = 2,58 min/100m
01:17:46.330
C57  -G288 
Vm = 30,86 Km/h
00:52:09.660
C35  -G194 
Vm = 5,22 Min/Km
02:48:39.880
M 40 44 ANOSC45  
G242 
MARCELO TADEU LONGO662-ADEMIR PAULINO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:52.980
C50  -G269 
Vm = 2,52 min/100m
01:17:27.720
C55  -G279 
Vm = 30,99 Km/h
00:53:26.690
C42  -G225 
Vm = 5,34 Min/Km
02:48:47.390
M 40 44 ANOSC46  
G246 
RENATO CORDEIRO679-
SAO CAETANO DO SUL-SP-BRASIL
00:37:27.460
C46  -G255 
Vm = 2,50 min/100m
01:16:01.540
C47  -G238 
Vm = 31,57 Km/h
00:55:36.550
C48  -G273 
Vm = 5,56 Min/Km
02:49:05.550
M 40 44 ANOSC47  
G249 
ALEXANDRE FIRMO MANGABEIRA ALBERNAZ658EU MESMO-TR3
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:38.500
C24  -G160 
Vm = 2,31 min/100m
01:11:32.710
C28  -G131 
Vm = 33,55 Km/h
01:03:07.830
C72  -G390 
Vm = 6,31 Min/Km
02:49:19.040
M 40 44 ANOSC48  
G250 
LUCIANO MENEGALI687-ROSANA MERINO
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:35:25.490
C28  -G193 
Vm = 2,36 min/100m
01:17:52.000
C58  -G292 
Vm = 30,82 Km/h
00:56:05.360
C51  -G279 
Vm = 5,61 Min/Km
02:49:22.850
M 40 44 ANOSC49  
G252 
RENATO SIQUEIRA682-MAXI TRAINING
ITATIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:38:42.480
C56  -G288 
Vm = 2,58 min/100m
01:16:59.960
C51  -G260 
Vm = 31,18 Km/h
00:53:56.330
C44  -G235 
Vm = 5,39 Min/Km
02:49:38.770
M 40 44 ANOSC50  
G280 
MATEUS GARDIONI722TRI TIME ASSESSORIA-TRI TIME ASSESSORIA
AMERICANA-SP-BRASIL
00:31:12.370
C16  -G75  
Vm = 2,08 min/100m
01:20:34.170
C67  -G336 
Vm = 29,79 Km/h
01:01:01.480
C67  -G360 
Vm = 6,10 Min/Km
02:52:48.020
M 40 44 ANOSC51  
G283 
REGIS FRANA651-ZTRACK
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:43:38.480
C76  -G395 
Vm = 2,91 min/100m
01:18:20.290
C60  -G300 
Vm = 30,64 Km/h
00:51:14.330
C33  -G183 
Vm = 5,12 Min/Km
02:53:13.100
M 40 44 ANOSC52  
G291 
LEONARDO SILVA721-ANTILOPE RACING TEAM
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:39:38.220
C63  -G319 
Vm = 2,64 min/100m
01:14:30.880
C44  -G208 
Vm = 32,21 Km/h
01:00:00.060
C61  -G338 
Vm = 6,00 Min/Km
02:54:09.160
M 40 44 ANOSC53  
G296 
LEONARDO AFONSO PONTES725-RAFAEL FALSARELLA
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:48.300
C49  -G267 
Vm = 2,52 min/100m
01:14:52.120
C45  -G216 
Vm = 32,06 Km/h
01:01:36.210
C71  -G368 
Vm = 6,16 Min/Km
02:54:16.630
M 40 44 ANOSC54  
G297 
GUSTAVO ONOZATO USHIMARU718-TRI & RUNNERS
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:36:39.850
C41  -G236 
Vm = 2,44 min/100m
01:14:02.540
C42  -G195 
Vm = 32,42 Km/h
01:03:40.640
C73  -G395 
Vm = 6,37 Min/Km
02:54:23.030
M 40 44 ANOSC55  
G302 
MARIVALDO FELIX MALTA JUNIOR659MIX FM-SPADOTTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:45:56.430
C79  -G427 
Vm = 3,06 min/100m
01:12:52.180
C34  -G162 
Vm = 32,94 Km/h
00:56:08.380
C52  -G281 
Vm = 5,61 Min/Km
02:54:56.990
M 40 44 ANOSC56  
G306 
GILSON DO CARMO620-OUTDOOR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SO J. DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:43:14.140
C74  -G387 
Vm = 2,88 min/100m
01:11:40.690
C30  -G135 
Vm = 33,49 Km/h
01:00:42.890
C65  -G354 
Vm = 6,07 Min/Km
02:55:37.720
M 40 44 ANOSC57  
G307 
FLAVIO VICENTE PENHA PIMENTA641-TEAM PEPPER
RIO CLARO-SP-BRASIL
00:41:24.310
C71  -G360 
Vm = 2,76 min/100m
01:17:00.280
C52  -G261 
Vm = 31,17 Km/h
00:57:21.340
C54  -G295 
Vm = 5,74 Min/Km
02:55:45.930
M 40 44 ANOSC58  
G308 
SANDRO AUGUSTO MARTINS DUARTE667-TRILOPEZ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:47:00.170
C85  -G447 
Vm = 3,13 min/100m
01:13:50.810
C41  -G193 
Vm = 32,51 Km/h
00:54:58.360
C47  -G261 
Vm = 5,50 Min/Km
02:55:49.340
M 40 44 ANOSC59  
G310 
CELIO RONALDO RIFE SANTOS684-ACADEMIA ESTILO DO CORPO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:35:30.890
C30  -G197 
Vm = 2,37 min/100m
01:20:29.380
C66  -G334 
Vm = 29,82 Km/h
01:00:32.830
C64  -G352 
Vm = 6,05 Min/Km
02:56:33.100
M 40 44 ANOSC60  
G316 
JOAO SALOMAO729J SALOMAO CONSTRUTORA-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:54.480
C66  -G349 
Vm = 2,73 min/100m
01:18:26.250
C61  -G302 
Vm = 30,60 Km/h
00:58:13.700
C56  -G307 
Vm = 5,82 Min/Km
02:57:34.430
M 40 44 ANOSC61  
G318 
DANIEL PERES MARTINS653MEU BOLSO-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:45:16.260
C77  -G422 
Vm = 3,02 min/100m
01:12:12.290
C31  -G149 
Vm = 33,24 Km/h
01:00:43.070
C66  -G355 
Vm = 6,07 Min/Km
02:58:11.620
M 40 44 ANOSC62  
G319 
MARCELO GABRIEL DE JESUS643-FORTES TRAINING
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:39:02.630
C61  -G303 
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
01:18:02.000
C59  -G296 
Vm = 30,76 Km/h
01:01:08.870
C69  -G362 
Vm = 6,11 Min/Km
02:58:13.500
M 40 44 ANOSC63  
G341 
ARTUR LAFRAIA BADRA739LOJAS ZELO-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:46.670
C48  -G266 
Vm = 2,52 min/100m
01:21:49.450
C70  -G361 
Vm = 29,33 Km/h
01:01:33.980
C70  -G367 
Vm = 6,16 Min/Km
03:01:10.100
M 40 44 ANOSC64  
G344 
CAIO BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA664-LOBO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:46:11.090
C81  -G435 
Vm = 3,08 min/100m
01:22:00.040
C71  -G364 
Vm = 29,27 Km/h
00:53:47.540
C43  -G231 
Vm = 5,38 Min/Km
03:01:58.670
M 40 44 ANOSC65  
G349 
JORGE IGNACIO PLANET MIRA710-
VINHEDO-SP-BRASIL
00:46:19.380
C83  -G437 
Vm = 3,09 min/100m
01:18:48.410
C62  -G310 
Vm = 30,46 Km/h
00:57:51.120
C55  -G303 
Vm = 5,79 Min/Km
03:02:58.910
M 40 44 ANOSC66  
G350 
VINICIUS FARIAS SANTOS652OPUS PISOS-IT S TRIATHLON
VINHEDO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:58.210
C59  -G297 
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
01:22:58.830
C75  -G375 
Vm = 28,93 Km/h
01:01:01.870
C68  -G361 
Vm = 6,10 Min/Km
03:02:58.910
M 40 44 ANOSC67  
G356 
DANIEL MARTINS645-MPR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:27.770
C29  -G195 
Vm = 2,36 min/100m
01:21:21.550
C68  -G348 
Vm = 29,50 Km/h
01:06:51.260
C77  -G423 
Vm = 6,69 Min/Km
03:03:40.580
M 40 44 ANOSC68  
G360 
DEYVISON RICARDO SILVA676-MEDLEY TRIATHLON
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:23.050
C54  -G280 
Vm = 2,56 min/100m
01:17:43.860
C56  -G286 
Vm = 30,88 Km/h
01:08:12.020
C80  -G432 
Vm = 6,82 Min/Km
03:04:18.930
M 40 44 ANOSC69  
G361 
RAFAEL MARTAU677-OS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:37:34.640
C47  -G258 
Vm = 2,50 min/100m
01:20:12.830
C64  -G326 
Vm = 29,93 Km/h
01:06:37.740
C76  -G422 
Vm = 6,66 Min/Km
03:04:25.210
M 40 44 ANOSC70  
G362 
DANILO MARIO MOLINA TAPIA660-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:41:17.600
C69  -G358 
Vm = 2,75 min/100m
01:23:21.980
C76  -G380 
Vm = 28,79 Km/h
00:59:46.850
C59  -G332 
Vm = 5,98 Min/Km
03:04:26.430
M 40 44 ANOSC71  
G365 
LEONARDO PALHARES683-AGIGLIOLI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:42.560
C42  -G238 
Vm = 2,45 min/100m
01:22:36.950
C73  -G371 
Vm = 29,06 Km/h
01:05:11.430
C75  -G410 
Vm = 6,52 Min/Km
03:04:30.940
M 40 44 ANOSC72  
G366 
CARMINE AVENA JUNIOR700BELAS ARTES-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:00.900
C65  -G327 
Vm = 2,67 min/100m
01:17:06.290
C53  -G263 
Vm = 31,13 Km/h
01:07:37.230
C79  -G428 
Vm = 6,76 Min/Km
03:04:44.420
M 40 44 ANOSC73  
G370 
TULIO ZAGO DE BRITO714-
UBERLANDIA-MG-BRASIL
00:34:54.430
C27  -G173 
Vm = 2,33 min/100m
01:20:24.770
C65  -G331 
Vm = 29,85 Km/h
01:10:22.010
C84  -G446 
Vm = 7,04 Min/Km
03:05:41.210
M 40 44 ANOSC74  
G379 
JULIO CARDOSO642EU-REATIVE SPORTS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:46:15.180
C82  -G436 
Vm = 3,08 min/100m
01:21:32.910
C69  -G355 
Vm = 29,44 Km/h
01:00:16.140
C62  -G347 
Vm = 6,03 Min/Km
03:08:04.230
M 40 44 ANOSC75  
G381 
BRUNO OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO723NA SPORTS-INSEL
SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI-MG-BRASIL
00:43:35.450
C75  -G392 
Vm = 2,91 min/100m
01:26:01.920
C77  -G400 
Vm = 27,90 Km/h
00:58:46.060
C57  -G320 
Vm = 5,88 Min/Km
03:08:23.430
M 40 44 ANOSC76  
G384 
NELSON SANTOS ASSIS DE MELO716-ALBANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:39:00.370
C60  -G300 
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
01:22:24.940
C72  -G369 
Vm = 29,13 Km/h
01:07:16.970
C78  -G425 
Vm = 6,73 Min/Km
03:08:42.280
M 40 44 ANOSC77  
G389 
DANILO TEIXEIRA NORITOMI675-BASICA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:46:08.730
C80  -G432 
Vm = 3,08 min/100m
01:22:52.240
C74  -G374 
Vm = 28,96 Km/h
01:00:27.550
C63  -G350 
Vm = 6,05 Min/Km
03:09:28.520
M 40 44 ANOSC78  
G413 
CHARLES BAHI657-BASICA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:46:26.560
C84  -G439 
Vm = 3,10 min/100m
01:28:30.500
C81  -G423 
Vm = 27,12 Km/h
00:59:47.330
C60  -G333 
Vm = 5,98 Min/Km
03:14:44.390
M 40 44 ANOSC79  
G414 
LUCIANO SABOLESKI672-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:42:32.310
C73  -G374 
Vm = 2,84 min/100m
01:27:29.880
C79  -G416 
Vm = 27,43 Km/h
01:04:46.250
C74  -G405 
Vm = 6,48 Min/Km
03:14:48.440
M 40 44 ANOSC80  
G418 
DANIEL CASTELO BRANCO705-
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:35:34.370
C31  -G199 
Vm = 2,37 min/100m
01:28:16.930
C80  -G420 
Vm = 27,19 Km/h
01:11:54.610
C86  -G455 
Vm = 7,19 Min/Km
03:15:45.910
M 40 44 ANOSC81  
G429 
MARCUS VINICIUS LOMBARDI DOS SANTOS647MARCO DA CUICA-
COTIA-SP-BRASIL
00:32:51.660
C21  -G114 
Vm = 2,19 min/100m
01:27:28.770
C78  -G415 
Vm = 27,44 Km/h
01:19:30.450
C88  -G475 
Vm = 7,95 Min/Km
03:19:50.880
M 40 44 ANOSC82  
G440 
NANDO ARDERSSORE736-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:52:01.020
C90  -G476 
Vm = 3,47 min/100m
01:35:42.270
C86  -G466 
Vm = 25,08 Km/h
00:55:57.650
C50  -G277 
Vm = 5,60 Min/Km
03:23:40.940
M 40 44 ANOSC83  
G447 
EDUARDO SAEDA733NATAAO NO MAR/MARATHON ACADEMIA-NATAAO NO MAR SANTOS
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:37:02.760
C45  -G248 
Vm = 2,47 min/100m
01:37:01.130
C87  -G470 
Vm = 24,74 Km/h
01:10:58.570
C85  -G449 
Vm = 7,10 Min/Km
03:25:02.460
M 40 44 ANOSC84  
G454 
RICARDO RIBEIRO DE FREITAS738-ATRITUDE
ITUIUTABA-MG-BRASIL
00:50:17.340
C86  -G465 
Vm = 3,35 min/100m
01:28:58.810
C82  -G428 
Vm = 26,98 Km/h
01:08:25.000
C81  -G433 
Vm = 6,84 Min/Km
03:27:41.150
M 40 44 ANOSC85  
G457 
LUIZ AUGUSTO SOARES FILHO666-TRIPLE
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:45.120
C58  -G290 
Vm = 2,58 min/100m
01:29:45.880
C84  -G435 
Vm = 26,74 Km/h
01:19:58.090
C89  -G476 
Vm = 8,00 Min/Km
03:28:29.090
M 40 44 ANOSC86  
G459 
WLAMYR DUARTE NASCIMENTO673-CALI AMARAL/BTC TRIATHLON TEAM
BAURU-SP-BRASIL
00:50:44.600
C87  -G467 
Vm = 3,38 min/100m
01:29:19.860
C83  -G433 
Vm = 26,87 Km/h
01:09:43.080
C82  -G440 
Vm = 6,97 Min/Km
03:29:47.540
M 40 44 ANOSC87  
G468 
MARCELO HIDEKI TAKAHASHI737TOP SWIM ACADEMIA-TOP SWIM ACADEMIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:39.340
C55  -G285 
Vm = 2,58 min/100m
01:38:35.660
C89  -G474 
Vm = 24,34 Km/h
01:16:27.110
C87  -G470 
Vm = 7,65 Min/Km
03:33:42.110
M 40 44 ANOSC88  
G469 
JULIO CESAR DAVID SILVA702-ASES TRIATHLON TEAM
INDAIATUBA-SP-BRASIL
00:51:51.390
C89  -G474 
Vm = 3,46 min/100m
01:31:33.390
C85  -G446 
Vm = 26,22 Km/h
01:10:21.900
C83  -G445 
Vm = 7,04 Min/Km
03:33:46.680
M 40 44 ANOSC89  
G476 
LAERCIO TRINDADE RIENTE619-
GUARULHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:51:09.270
C88  -G471 
Vm = 3,41 min/100m
01:47:58.730
C90  -G483 
Vm = 22,23 Km/h
00:59:27.650
C58  -G330 
Vm = 5,95 Min/Km
03:38:35.650
M 40 44 ANOSC90  
G479 
ANDERSON RODRIGO DA SILVA669-
LOUVEIRA-SP-BRASIL
00:55:13.070
C91  -G486 
Vm = 3,68 min/100m
01:38:23.310
C88  -G473 
Vm = 24,39 Km/h
01:20:49.190
C90  -G478 
Vm = 8,08 Min/Km
03:54:25.570
M 40 44 ANOSC    
G    
RAFAEL SAMPAIO GERETO PAVAN707-RP CAPITAL
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:26.680
C13  -G57  
Vm = 2,03 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***
M 40 44 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
DIMAS DELLAMAGNA SALVIA649-LEANDRO MACEDO TRIATHLON
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:29:32.220
C    -G    
Vm = 1,97 min/100m
01:10:58.750
C    -G    
Vm = 33,82 Km/h
01:01:44.520
C    -G    
Vm = 6,17 Min/Km
02:42:15.490

F 40 44 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 40 44 ANOSC1   
G162 
LUCIANA BRANCO LYRA PORTO470-AGIGLIOLI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:01.530
C3   -G179 
Vm = 2,33 min/100m
01:14:39.430
C2   -G211 
Vm = 32,15 Km/h
00:50:03.730
C3   -G155 
Vm = 5,01 Min/Km
02:39:44.690
F 40 44 ANOSC2   
G218 
ALINE DE OLIVEIRA PODADERA456-CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA
VINHEDO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:42.860
C4   -G239 
Vm = 2,45 min/100m
01:17:14.760
C3   -G266 
Vm = 31,07 Km/h
00:52:07.600
C5   -G193 
Vm = 5,21 Min/Km
02:46:05.220
F 40 44 ANOSC3   
G238 
CAROLINE MARTAU458-OS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:30:16.850
C1   -G54  
Vm = 2,02 min/100m
01:24:48.090
C13  -G391 
Vm = 28,30 Km/h
00:53:20.900
C6   -G221 
Vm = 5,33 Min/Km
02:48:25.840
F 40 44 ANOSC4   
G243 
CARLA REGINA DELVECHIO ALVES PINTO475ESSENCIAL FARMA-ESSENCIAL FARMA
JOANOPOLIS-SP-BRASIL
00:38:50.150
C6   -G291 
Vm = 2,59 min/100m
01:19:57.670
C7   -G323 
Vm = 30,02 Km/h
00:50:03.340
C2   -G154 
Vm = 5,01 Min/Km
02:48:51.160
F 40 44 ANOSC5   
G245 
TAIS DE OLIVEIRA SEMENZATI MARSON463FUSION ENERGY DRINK/ACADEMIA PRO1 TRAINING-OUTDOOR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
FERNANDOPOLIS-SP-BRASIL
00:34:41.010
C2   -G161 
Vm = 2,31 min/100m
01:17:34.530
C4   -G281 
Vm = 30,94 Km/h
00:56:47.350
C10  -G290 
Vm = 5,68 Min/Km
02:49:02.890
F 40 44 ANOSC6   
G257 
ROBERTA BUZAM TEIXEIRA469-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:10.060
C7   -G329 
Vm = 2,68 min/100m
01:18:38.910
C6   -G306 
Vm = 30,52 Km/h
00:51:32.790
C4   -G185 
Vm = 5,15 Min/Km
02:50:21.760
F 40 44 ANOSC7   
G266 
ALINE CRISTINA AURICCHIO461-OUTDOOR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SO J. DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:03.800
C5   -G249 
Vm = 2,47 min/100m
01:14:08.190
C1   -G198 
Vm = 32,37 Km/h
00:59:50.120
C12  -G334 
Vm = 5,98 Min/Km
02:51:02.110
F 40 44 ANOSC8   
G326 
VANESSA MORAES464-5 WAYS/LULUFIVE
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:42:32.990
C9   -G375 
Vm = 2,84 min/100m
01:20:23.880
C8   -G329 
Vm = 29,86 Km/h
00:56:30.790
C9   -G287 
Vm = 5,65 Min/Km
02:59:27.660
F 40 44 ANOSC9   
G331 
SILMARA DIAS DE CASTRO465-LOBO
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:44:18.300
C12  -G409 
Vm = 2,95 min/100m
01:20:54.450
C9   -G342 
Vm = 29,67 Km/h
00:54:49.260
C8   -G254 
Vm = 5,48 Min/Km
03:00:02.010
F 40 44 ANOSC10  
G340 
MARIANNE SOBRAL BADESSA472-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:44:32.030
C13  -G412 
Vm = 2,97 min/100m
01:17:56.210
C5   -G295 
Vm = 30,80 Km/h
00:58:28.110
C11  -G312 
Vm = 5,85 Min/Km
03:00:56.350
F 40 44 ANOSC11  
G343 
GABRIELA PUPO CARNEIRO473INSTITUTO AICA-INSTITUTO AICA
JUNDIAI-SP-BRASIL
00:46:44.460
C17  -G444 
Vm = 3,12 min/100m
01:43:42.810
C19  -G481 
Vm = 23,14 Km/h
00:31:26.700
C1   -G1   
Vm = 3,14 Min/Km
03:01:53.970
F 40 44 ANOSC12  
G346 
ANA PAULA VOLPON NEVES ROMAN466-BR SPORTS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:42:54.450
C11  -G384 
Vm = 2,86 min/100m
01:25:20.630
C14  -G395 
Vm = 28,13 Km/h
00:53:52.840
C7   -G233 
Vm = 5,39 Min/Km
03:02:07.920
F 40 44 ANOSC13  
G363 
PRISCILA FERNANDES DE ARAUJO459-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:42:52.110
C10  -G382 
Vm = 2,86 min/100m
01:20:58.020
C10  -G343 
Vm = 29,64 Km/h
01:00:36.590
C13  -G353 
Vm = 6,06 Min/Km
03:04:26.720
F 40 44 ANOSC14  
G399 
ALETEIA CONSUELO PEREIRA BARROS460-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:46:01.870
C16  -G429 
Vm = 3,07 min/100m
01:23:38.540
C11  -G382 
Vm = 28,70 Km/h
01:01:59.460
C15  -G373 
Vm = 6,20 Min/Km
03:11:39.870
F 40 44 ANOSC15  
G400 
TATIANA TAVARES TROVO455-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:46:01.580
C15  -G428 
Vm = 3,07 min/100m
01:23:39.880
C12  -G383 
Vm = 28,69 Km/h
01:01:58.520
C14  -G372 
Vm = 6,20 Min/Km
03:11:39.980
F 40 44 ANOSC16  
G426 
DOLORES PENA454-ADEMIR PAULINO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:37.600
C8   -G340 
Vm = 2,71 min/100m
01:31:38.840
C15  -G447 
Vm = 26,19 Km/h
01:05:47.020
C17  -G413 
Vm = 6,58 Min/Km
03:18:03.460
F 40 44 ANOSC17  
G451 
VIVIAN DRUDI471ZTRACK-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:51:28.200
C18  -G472 
Vm = 3,43 min/100m
01:32:09.860
C16  -G448 
Vm = 26,04 Km/h
01:02:42.540
C16  -G385 
Vm = 6,27 Min/Km
03:26:20.600
F 40 44 ANOSC18  
G473 
ERIKA DE ALMEIDA FIGUEIRA453-GAMA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:44:46.620
C14  -G416 
Vm = 2,98 min/100m
01:35:05.710
C18  -G464 
Vm = 25,24 Km/h
01:17:41.750
C19  -G472 
Vm = 7,77 Min/Km
03:37:34.080
F 40 44 ANOSC19  
G478 
TAMARA RINALDI GUSSIARDI474-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
01:00:17.760
C19  -G489 
Vm = 4,02 min/100m
01:33:11.310
C17  -G454 
Vm = 25,76 Km/h
01:06:26.170
C18  -G419 
Vm = 6,64 Min/Km
03:39:55.240

M 45 49 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 45 49 ANOSC1   
G11  
MARCOS CASTELO BRANCO231-BR ESPORTES
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:26:10.440
C1   -G10  
Vm = 1,74 min/100m
01:03:58.920
C1   -G15  
Vm = 37,52 Km/h
00:42:31.060
C3   -G36  
Vm = 4,25 Min/Km
02:12:40.420
M 45 49 ANOSC2   
G19  
ANDRE CONEGLIAN WEYAND248LOKOO BEST SPORTS WEAR-RUNFUN BY AG
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:28:30.070
C3   -G29  
Vm = 1,90 min/100m
01:05:41.970
C3   -G25  
Vm = 36,54 Km/h
00:41:22.270
C2   -G29  
Vm = 4,14 Min/Km
02:15:34.310
M 45 49 ANOSC3   
G32  
ALEXANDRE SOUSA RIECHELMANN283ASSESSORIA MARCIA PROENA/BENETTON FARMACIA DE MANIPULAO-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:30:39.820
C6   -G59  
Vm = 2,04 min/100m
01:06:09.040
C4   -G33  
Vm = 36,28 Km/h
00:42:53.780
C4   -G38  
Vm = 4,29 Min/Km
02:19:42.640
M 45 49 ANOSC4   
G35  
CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA TABA284SEMES-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:31:03.170
C8   -G71  
Vm = 2,07 min/100m
01:05:13.400
C2   -G23  
Vm = 36,80 Km/h
00:44:27.420
C6   -G65  
Vm = 4,45 Min/Km
02:20:43.990
M 45 49 ANOSC5   
G48  
FERNANDO ALFREDO LUCCAS232LEONI IMPLANTES G522-RF TEAM/THARSIO ROSARIO/PAULO SILVEST
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:29:04.850
C4   -G37  
Vm = 1,94 min/100m
01:07:06.010
C6   -G46  
Vm = 35,77 Km/h
00:48:25.980
C12  -G121 
Vm = 4,84 Min/Km
02:24:36.840
M 45 49 ANOSC6   
G51  
JORGE HID BUKALIL NETO244KOKIMBOS-KOKIMBOS TEAM
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:35:47.780
C20  -G207 
Vm = 2,39 min/100m
01:06:10.180
C5   -G36  
Vm = 36,27 Km/h
00:43:02.390
C5   -G41  
Vm = 4,30 Min/Km
02:25:00.350
M 45 49 ANOSC7   
G69  
MARCELO ROCHA CASAGRANDE280-ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA RENATA MACHADO &
RIO CLARO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:41.510
C10  -G93  
Vm = 2,11 min/100m
01:08:01.650
C9   -G56  
Vm = 35,29 Km/h
00:48:23.970
C11  -G120 
Vm = 4,84 Min/Km
02:28:07.130
M 45 49 ANOSC8   
G70  
PABLO EUGENIO AMATO236BASF-BR ESPORTES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:05.190
C13  -G116 
Vm = 2,21 min/100m
01:07:30.720
C8   -G51  
Vm = 35,56 Km/h
00:47:48.190
C10  -G108 
Vm = 4,78 Min/Km
02:28:24.100
M 45 49 ANOSC9   
G135 
CHRISTIAN KRIEGER275CYC SAO PAULO-SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:23.100
C9   -G80  
Vm = 2,09 min/100m
01:09:29.730
C11  -G84  
Vm = 34,54 Km/h
00:56:05.640
C25  -G280 
Vm = 5,61 Min/Km
02:36:58.470
M 45 49 ANOSC10  
G141 
JULIO DE ANGELI277MEDCEL-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:30.620
C15  -G132 
Vm = 2,23 min/100m
01:09:29.620
C10  -G83  
Vm = 34,54 Km/h
00:54:49.540
C23  -G255 
Vm = 5,48 Min/Km
02:37:49.780
M 45 49 ANOSC11  
G142 
MARCELO D ANGELO SOUBHIA261-ADEMIR PAULINO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:46.100
C7   -G64  
Vm = 2,05 min/100m
01:16:11.650
C22  -G243 
Vm = 31,50 Km/h
00:51:09.800
C16  -G180 
Vm = 5,12 Min/Km
02:38:07.550
M 45 49 ANOSC12  
G143 
VICENTE WALDYR BORGATTO JUNIOR274-TROPICAL LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
BOTUCATU-SP-BRASIL
00:35:55.850
C21  -G209 
Vm = 2,39 min/100m
01:16:36.450
C24  -G254 
Vm = 31,33 Km/h
00:45:46.220
C7   -G77  
Vm = 4,58 Min/Km
02:38:18.520
M 45 49 ANOSC13  
G151 
MARCO RIBEIRO257-MARCO RIBEIRO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
MARILIA-SP-BRASIL
00:38:59.140
C33  -G299 
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
01:09:33.250
C12  -G88  
Vm = 34,51 Km/h
00:50:09.920
C14  -G159 
Vm = 5,02 Min/Km
02:38:42.310
M 45 49 ANOSC14  
G158 
DIRCEU ROCHA GONALVES262-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:13.130
C34  -G308 
Vm = 2,61 min/100m
01:13:45.300
C18  -G190 
Vm = 32,54 Km/h
00:46:28.730
C9   -G89  
Vm = 4,65 Min/Km
02:39:27.160
M 45 49 ANOSC15  
G166 
FABIO CHRISTIANINI FREIRE287SBR SPORT/JORNAL O VALE FLOW-GUILHERME GIL TEAM
TAUBATE-SP-BRASIL
00:46:35.170
C44  -G441 
Vm = 3,11 min/100m
01:07:12.160
C7   -G47  
Vm = 35,71 Km/h
00:46:08.440
C8   -G82  
Vm = 4,61 Min/Km
02:39:55.770
M 45 49 ANOSC16  
G177 
GIANMARCO LUIZ258AMARAL TRIATHLON-AMARAL TRIATHLON
CURITIBA-PR-BRASIL
00:29:07.480
C5   -G38  
Vm = 1,94 min/100m
01:12:58.050
C15  -G163 
Vm = 32,89 Km/h
00:59:11.570
C34  -G327 
Vm = 5,92 Min/Km
02:41:17.100
M 45 49 ANOSC17  
G182 
GUINTHER GIROLDO BADESSA245-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:41:55.040
C39  -G366 
Vm = 2,79 min/100m
01:10:30.920
C14  -G105 
Vm = 34,04 Km/h
00:49:09.490
C13  -G133 
Vm = 4,92 Min/Km
02:41:35.450
M 45 49 ANOSC18  
G183 
JOAO GUILHERME SALES MODENESE282-TRIACTION TEAM
AMERICANA-SP-BRASIL
00:33:56.270
C16  -G140 
Vm = 2,26 min/100m
01:10:13.770
C13  -G98  
Vm = 34,18 Km/h
00:57:38.420
C30  -G299 
Vm = 5,76 Min/Km
02:41:48.460
M 45 49 ANOSC19  
G192 
JOSE WELLINGTON DA MATA255TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:51.120
C18  -G170 
Vm = 2,32 min/100m
01:17:19.700
C27  -G272 
Vm = 31,04 Km/h
00:50:46.260
C15  -G169 
Vm = 5,08 Min/Km
02:42:57.080
M 45 49 ANOSC20  
G216 
RENATO TYSZLER246-PRIME RUN
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:47.050
C17  -G165 
Vm = 2,32 min/100m
01:17:16.650
C26  -G269 
Vm = 31,06 Km/h
00:53:54.250
C19  -G234 
Vm = 5,39 Min/Km
02:45:57.950
M 45 49 ANOSC21  
G226 
MARCELO STRAZZACAPPA SANTUCCI279N/A-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:39.570
C11  -G110 
Vm = 2,18 min/100m
01:13:45.480
C19  -G191 
Vm = 32,54 Km/h
01:00:21.860
C38  -G349 
Vm = 6,04 Min/Km
02:46:46.910
M 45 49 ANOSC22  
G227 
ADILSON DOS SANTOS MARMORI267-MF/BRABOS DO CERRADO
BARREIRAS-BA-BRASIL
00:38:21.740
C29  -G279 
Vm = 2,56 min/100m
01:16:09.360
C21  -G242 
Vm = 31,52 Km/h
00:52:25.410
C17  -G199 
Vm = 5,24 Min/Km
02:46:56.510
M 45 49 ANOSC23  
G231 
CLAUDIO MILER LEAL OLIVEIRA238-FAMIGLIA POTENZA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:28:08.540
C2   -G23  
Vm = 1,88 min/100m
01:21:26.430
C34  -G352 
Vm = 29,47 Km/h
00:58:10.410
C31  -G306 
Vm = 5,82 Min/Km
02:47:45.380
M 45 49 ANOSC24  
G232 
MARCELO CRUZ LOPES269-RUN ALL WAY
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:18.360
C14  -G122 
Vm = 2,22 min/100m
01:18:10.620
C29  -G299 
Vm = 30,70 Km/h
00:56:16.960
C26  -G283 
Vm = 5,63 Min/Km
02:47:45.940
M 45 49 ANOSC25  
G248 
CLAUDIO JUNQUEIRA F DUARTE285-MARCIA PROENA ASSESSORIA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:32:47.750
C12  -G112 
Vm = 2,19 min/100m
01:16:18.250
C23  -G248 
Vm = 31,45 Km/h
01:00:10.910
C37  -G344 
Vm = 6,02 Min/Km
02:49:16.910
M 45 49 ANOSC26  
G255 
LUIS FERNANDO FABRINO DE OLIVEIRA242-
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:33.900
C25  -G257 
Vm = 2,50 min/100m
01:16:58.870
C25  -G259 
Vm = 31,18 Km/h
00:55:35.680
C24  -G272 
Vm = 5,56 Min/Km
02:50:08.450
M 45 49 ANOSC27  
G259 
FLAVIO CAMPAGNOLA260-ODAIR PRATA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:37:42.760
C27  -G263 
Vm = 2,51 min/100m
01:16:09.120
C20  -G241 
Vm = 31,52 Km/h
00:56:39.570
C28  -G289 
Vm = 5,67 Min/Km
02:50:31.450
M 45 49 ANOSC28  
G267 
ARNAUD RICHARD GUILLAUME COQUILLE239-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:43:29.460
C40  -G391 
Vm = 2,90 min/100m
01:13:13.120
C16  -G171 
Vm = 32,78 Km/h
00:54:22.620
C22  -G247 
Vm = 5,44 Min/Km
02:51:05.200
M 45 49 ANOSC29  
G274 
FREDERICO POLITO LOMAR266-BASICA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:31.950
C23  -G232 
Vm = 2,43 min/100m
01:13:44.040
C17  -G189 
Vm = 32,55 Km/h
01:01:51.360
C39  -G370 
Vm = 6,19 Min/Km
02:52:07.350
M 45 49 ANOSC30  
G282 
CARLOS JOSE MENESES SILVA243-SANTIAGO ASCENO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:06.040
C19  -G181 
Vm = 2,34 min/100m
01:19:04.760
C30  -G311 
Vm = 30,35 Km/h
00:58:45.410
C32  -G319 
Vm = 5,88 Min/Km
02:52:56.210
M 45 49 ANOSC31  
G299 
SILVIO PATENTE JUNIOR278-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:13.580
C28  -G276 
Vm = 2,55 min/100m
01:23:16.560
C39  -G378 
Vm = 28,82 Km/h
00:53:00.680
C18  -G210 
Vm = 5,30 Min/Km
02:54:30.820
M 45 49 ANOSC32  
G317 
MIGUEL ANTONIO SANTOS OLIVEIRA281SEMES-MARCIA PROENA/JARDIM BOTANICO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:38:55.860
C32  -G294 
Vm = 2,59 min/100m
01:22:37.580
C38  -G372 
Vm = 29,05 Km/h
00:56:24.220
C27  -G284 
Vm = 5,64 Min/Km
02:57:57.660
M 45 49 ANOSC33  
G333 
PAULO ROGERIO VIZACO259HYPER X-YELLON CAP
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:46:40.590
C45  -G443 
Vm = 3,11 min/100m
01:19:54.350
C31  -G322 
Vm = 30,04 Km/h
00:54:02.480
C21  -G242 
Vm = 5,40 Min/Km
03:00:37.420
M 45 49 ANOSC34  
G335 
MARCO CESAR DOS SANTOS BARBOSA264-RAFAEL MORENO TRIATHLON
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:37:35.900
C26  -G259 
Vm = 2,51 min/100m
01:29:02.900
C45  -G430 
Vm = 26,96 Km/h
00:53:59.760
C20  -G239 
Vm = 5,40 Min/Km
03:00:38.560
M 45 49 ANOSC35  
G357 
ALEXANDRE CAMARGO233-ARRONMAN/EVC
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:53:13.900
C51  -G482 
Vm = 3,55 min/100m
01:37:24.770
C50  -G471 
Vm = 24,64 Km/h
00:33:08.598
C1   -G2   
Vm = 3,31 Min/Km
03:03:47.268
M 45 49 ANOSC36  
G358 
FABIO RANGEL GUILHERME CHRISTIANO286-FABINHO KITAHARA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:41.230
C37  -G342 
Vm = 2,71 min/100m
01:23:21.790
C40  -G379 
Vm = 28,79 Km/h
00:59:54.980
C36  -G335 
Vm = 5,99 Min/Km
03:03:58.000
M 45 49 ANOSC37  
G375 
ALEX SEIKEN MASSUTANI249-REATIVE SPORTS
GUARULHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:46:21.560
C43  -G438 
Vm = 3,09 min/100m
01:20:40.950
C33  -G338 
Vm = 29,75 Km/h
00:59:21.270
C35  -G329 
Vm = 5,94 Min/Km
03:06:23.780
M 45 49 ANOSC38  
G383 
IURI RAPOPORT253-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:22.000
C22  -G227 
Vm = 2,42 min/100m
01:34:43.910
C49  -G461 
Vm = 25,34 Km/h
00:57:34.090
C29  -G298 
Vm = 5,76 Min/Km
03:08:40.000
M 45 49 ANOSC39  
G391 
MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA AMORIM256SABESP-ASSOCIACAO SABESP
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:37:27.230
C24  -G254 
Vm = 2,50 min/100m
01:27:51.360
C44  -G418 
Vm = 27,32 Km/h
01:04:24.860
C43  -G402 
Vm = 6,44 Min/Km
03:09:43.450
M 45 49 ANOSC40  
G397 
ANTONIO NUNO VERCAS273-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:40.100
C30  -G286 
Vm = 2,58 min/100m
01:17:40.150
C28  -G284 
Vm = 30,90 Km/h
01:14:54.320
C51  -G464 
Vm = 7,49 Min/Km
03:11:14.570
M 45 49 ANOSC41  
G398 
PEDRO HENRIQUE BAPTISTELA254-ALBANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
MOGI MIRIM-SP-BRASIL
00:40:55.940
C38  -G351 
Vm = 2,73 min/100m
01:24:54.640
C41  -G394 
Vm = 28,27 Km/h
01:05:29.380
C45  -G411 
Vm = 6,55 Min/Km
03:11:19.960
M 45 49 ANOSC42  
G406 
ALESSANDRO DANTAS DOS SANTOS272CIMENTOLANDIA-TRI TIME CIMENTOLANDIA
SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA-SP-BRASIL
00:43:53.570
C41  -G400 
Vm = 2,93 min/100m
01:21:41.870
C35  -G358 
Vm = 29,38 Km/h
01:07:21.460
C46  -G426 
Vm = 6,74 Min/Km
03:12:56.900
M 45 49 ANOSC43  
G415 
RICARDO RIBEIRO GOMES250ENGENHARIA DA DANA-ENGENHARIA DA DANA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:40:28.430
C36  -G335 
Vm = 2,70 min/100m
01:22:01.200
C37  -G366 
Vm = 29,26 Km/h
01:12:21.250
C50  -G456 
Vm = 7,24 Min/Km
03:14:50.880
M 45 49 ANOSC44  
G425 
CAIO ROGERIO SIMAO252-REATIVE
MAIRIPORA-SP-BRASIL
00:39:59.510
C35  -G325 
Vm = 2,67 min/100m
01:21:48.920
C36  -G360 
Vm = 29,34 Km/h
01:15:48.340
C52  -G466 
Vm = 7,58 Min/Km
03:17:36.770
M 45 49 ANOSC45  
G432 
IMAD MOHAMAD SHAHER268-VICSPORTS
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP-BRASIL
00:44:33.140
C42  -G413 
Vm = 2,97 min/100m
01:26:27.720
C42  -G405 
Vm = 27,76 Km/h
01:10:36.980
C48  -G447 
Vm = 7,06 Min/Km
03:21:37.840
M 45 49 ANOSC46  
G433 
CAIO ST AGMONT247-LIMIAR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:52:04.920
C49  -G477 
Vm = 3,47 min/100m
01:20:13.220
C32  -G327 
Vm = 29,92 Km/h
01:09:21.940
C47  -G436 
Vm = 6,94 Min/Km
03:21:40.080
M 45 49 ANOSC47  
G434 
FERNANDO RIBAS PRATAS265-ZTRACK
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:51:39.960
C48  -G473 
Vm = 3,44 min/100m
01:31:30.180
C46  -G445 
Vm = 26,23 Km/h
00:58:58.630
C33  -G322 
Vm = 5,90 Min/Km
03:22:08.770
M 45 49 ANOSC48  
G437 
ANDRE MARTINS SILVEIRA276-
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:38:51.060
C31  -G293 
Vm = 2,59 min/100m
01:39:00.250
C52  -G476 
Vm = 24,24 Km/h
01:05:03.540
C44  -G408 
Vm = 6,51 Min/Km
03:22:54.850
M 45 49 ANOSC49  
G448 
HUGO GONCALVES VIEIRA DE ASSUNAO251-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:47:45.180
C46  -G453 
Vm = 3,18 min/100m
01:27:07.940
C43  -G412 
Vm = 27,55 Km/h
01:10:40.910
C49  -G448 
Vm = 7,07 Min/Km
03:25:34.030
M 45 49 ANOSC50  
G452 
CARLOS ARTURO HERRERA MEDINA240-
SAO CAETANO DO SUL-SP-BRASIL
00:48:44.500
C47  -G459 
Vm = 3,25 min/100m
01:33:59.900
C48  -G458 
Vm = 25,54 Km/h
01:03:46.060
C42  -G398 
Vm = 6,38 Min/Km
03:26:30.460
M 45 49 ANOSC51  
G466 
MANOEL JANKOVITS271LEXUS ODONTOLOGIA/MEHADRIN-EXERCITT
SANTANA-BA-BRASIL
00:52:14.280
C50  -G478 
Vm = 3,48 min/100m
01:38:50.320
C51  -G475 
Vm = 24,28 Km/h
01:02:13.290
C40  -G377 
Vm = 6,22 Min/Km
03:33:17.890
M 45 49 ANOSC52  
G467 
ADRIANO LUIS SENRA XAVIER270LEXUS ODONTOLOGIA/MEHADRIN-EXERCITT
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:57:07.190
C53  -G488 
Vm = 3,81 min/100m
01:33:54.450
C47  -G457 
Vm = 25,56 Km/h
01:02:21.910
C41  -G379 
Vm = 6,24 Min/Km
03:33:23.550
M 45 49 ANOSC    
G    
RUBENS PARREIRA234DELTA ENERGIA/PRINCIPAL-EQ PERFORMANCE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:54:00.670
C52  -G483 
Vm = 3,60 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***
M 45 49 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
MARCOS NERI DE ALMEIDA235-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:43:15.190
C    -G    
Vm = 2,88 min/100m
01:35:17.570
C    -G    
Vm = 25,19 Km/h
01:00:55.710
C    -G    
Vm = 6,09 Min/Km
03:19:28.470

F 45 49 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 45 49 ANOSC1   
G160 
FERNANDA MARIA GUERRA DE AZEVEDO477-BR ESPORTES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:37.270
C1   -G200 
Vm = 2,37 min/100m
01:11:02.550
C1   -G121 
Vm = 33,79 Km/h
00:52:56.700
C1   -G206 
Vm = 5,29 Min/Km
02:39:36.520
F 45 49 ANOSC2   
G364 
VANESSA VENDRUSCOLO476-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:44:35.610
C5   -G414 
Vm = 2,97 min/100m
01:24:32.610
C3   -G389 
Vm = 28,39 Km/h
00:55:21.070
C2   -G267 
Vm = 5,54 Min/Km
03:04:29.290
F 45 49 ANOSC3   
G367 
ANA PAULA MIRAGLIA DO VAL480JEFFERSON SILVA-MANOCHIO TEAM
CUIABA-MT-BRASIL
00:35:40.100
C2   -G203 
Vm = 2,38 min/100m
01:21:22.270
C2   -G349 
Vm = 29,50 Km/h
01:07:53.210
C5   -G429 
Vm = 6,79 Min/Km
03:04:55.580
F 45 49 ANOSC4   
G409 
ANDREA ROMERO KARMOUCHE479-SIDNEY MENEZES ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
CAMPO GRANDE-MS-BRASIL
00:43:55.530
C4   -G401 
Vm = 2,93 min/100m
01:26:43.240
C5   -G407 
Vm = 27,68 Km/h
01:02:34.610
C4   -G382 
Vm = 6,26 Min/Km
03:13:13.380
F 45 49 ANOSC5   
G420 
RENATA VILHENA SILVA481-SANTIAGO ASCENO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:43:41.070
C3   -G397 
Vm = 2,91 min/100m
01:35:00.380
C7   -G462 
Vm = 25,26 Km/h
00:57:39.830
C3   -G300 
Vm = 5,77 Min/Km
03:16:21.280
F 45 49 ANOSC6   
G443 
SIMONE FRANCO CINTRA DE ALMEIDA478TRIATHLON-BR ESPORTES
ITU-SP-BRASIL
00:44:42.240
C6   -G415 
Vm = 2,98 min/100m
01:26:02.600
C4   -G401 
Vm = 27,90 Km/h
01:13:53.600
C7   -G461 
Vm = 7,39 Min/Km
03:24:38.440
F 45 49 ANOSC7   
G458 
LUCIANA RINALDI483ABOR-ATP ASSESSORUA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:45:55.220
C7   -G426 
Vm = 3,06 min/100m
01:31:13.230
C6   -G444 
Vm = 26,31 Km/h
01:12:25.030
C6   -G457 
Vm = 7,24 Min/Km
03:29:33.480

M 50 54 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 50 54 ANOSC1   
G47  
FABIO MOREIRA DA SILVA302MESTRA/CAALVI/H4CK3R/OCTANE-ZTRACK ESPORTE E SADE
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:31:28.540
C1   -G81  
Vm = 2,10 min/100m
01:08:19.260
C1   -G61  
Vm = 35,13 Km/h
00:43:56.620
C1   -G53  
Vm = 4,39 Min/Km
02:23:44.420
M 50 54 ANOSC2   
G127 
CARLOS KORNFELD316-O.S ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:31:32.600
C2   -G85  
Vm = 2,10 min/100m
01:11:55.620
C4   -G140 
Vm = 33,37 Km/h
00:51:50.620
C6   -G192 
Vm = 5,18 Min/Km
02:35:18.840
M 50 54 ANOSC3   
G138 
FABIO ALEXANDRE PINTO327STRIKE 300/TREZENTOS PIZZA-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:35:40.810
C13  -G205 
Vm = 2,38 min/100m
01:10:22.630
C2   -G104 
Vm = 34,11 Km/h
00:51:11.610
C5   -G182 
Vm = 5,12 Min/Km
02:37:15.050
M 50 54 ANOSC4   
G167 
GUIDO GERALDO EUGENIO311-BR ESPORTES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:05.760
C18  -G250 
Vm = 2,47 min/100m
01:13:27.200
C6   -G181 
Vm = 32,68 Km/h
00:49:34.350
C2   -G145 
Vm = 4,96 Min/Km
02:40:07.310
M 50 54 ANOSC5   
G169 
JOSE ROBERTO FERREIRA JORGE321MASTER MED-DUAS GERAES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:51.520
C5   -G96  
Vm = 2,12 min/100m
01:15:33.370
C11  -G230 
Vm = 31,77 Km/h
00:53:13.680
C7   -G217 
Vm = 5,32 Min/Km
02:40:38.570
M 50 54 ANOSC6   
G172 
JOSE VICENTE DE LIMA JUNIOR293LIMA JUNIOR ENGENHARIA-AGIGLIOLI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:36.740
C4   -G88  
Vm = 2,11 min/100m
01:15:28.870
C9   -G227 
Vm = 31,80 Km/h
00:53:58.620
C9   -G238 
Vm = 5,40 Min/Km
02:41:04.230
M 50 54 ANOSC7   
G191 
EDUARDO ABREU307-DELUKA
OSASCO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:57.320
C17  -G245 
Vm = 2,46 min/100m
01:14:33.390
C7   -G209 
Vm = 32,19 Km/h
00:50:51.710
C4   -G172 
Vm = 5,09 Min/Km
02:42:22.420
M 50 54 ANOSC8   
G193 
JOSIMILSON MARTINS MIGANI314-MEDLEY
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:19.410
C11  -G189 
Vm = 2,35 min/100m
01:11:26.220
C3   -G129 
Vm = 33,60 Km/h
00:56:13.640
C11  -G282 
Vm = 5,62 Min/Km
02:42:59.270
M 50 54 ANOSC9   
G225 
ANTONIO JOSE GOMES JUNIOR292-S WAYS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:04.090
C15  -G215 
Vm = 2,40 min/100m
01:15:08.810
C8   -G221 
Vm = 31,94 Km/h
00:55:30.210
C10  -G270 
Vm = 5,55 Min/Km
02:46:43.110
M 50 54 ANOSC10  
G229 
PABLO LUIS GAY GER297-
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ-BRASIL
00:34:13.100
C9   -G146 
Vm = 2,28 min/100m
01:19:34.010
C16  -G318 
Vm = 30,16 Km/h
00:53:17.660
C8   -G220 
Vm = 5,33 Min/Km
02:47:04.770
M 50 54 ANOSC11  
G256 
SERGIO XIMENES312-RACE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:06.530
C16  -G218 
Vm = 2,41 min/100m
01:15:29.800
C10  -G229 
Vm = 31,80 Km/h
00:58:41.610
C13  -G315 
Vm = 5,87 Min/Km
02:50:17.940
M 50 54 ANOSC12  
G261 
LEANDRO ABETE295-ZTRACK
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:00.540
C8   -G142 
Vm = 2,27 min/100m
01:15:44.370
C12  -G234 
Vm = 31,69 Km/h
01:00:54.480
C17  -G358 
Vm = 6,09 Min/Km
02:50:39.390
M 50 54 ANOSC13  
G286 
GLAUSSIUS SCHETTINI325TRIMOTION-TRIMOTION
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:35:45.560
C14  -G206 
Vm = 2,38 min/100m
01:17:54.780
C15  -G293 
Vm = 30,81 Km/h
01:00:04.800
C15  -G340 
Vm = 6,01 Min/Km
02:53:45.140
M 50 54 ANOSC14  
G287 
CELSO EDUARDO PATRICIO300-TRILOPEZ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:02.940
C6   -G102 
Vm = 2,14 min/100m
01:21:36.070
C20  -G356 
Vm = 29,41 Km/h
01:00:07.620
C16  -G342 
Vm = 6,01 Min/Km
02:53:46.630
M 50 54 ANOSC15  
G298 
WALDIR JUSTINO DOS SANTOS291-LOBO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:14.130
C22  -G332 
Vm = 2,68 min/100m
01:17:20.400
C14  -G274 
Vm = 31,03 Km/h
00:56:51.180
C12  -G292 
Vm = 5,68 Min/Km
02:54:25.710
M 50 54 ANOSC16  
G309 
CIRO TADEU MORAES326-RAFAEL MORENO TRIATLO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:34:17.940
C10  -G149 
Vm = 2,29 min/100m
01:17:18.030
C13  -G271 
Vm = 31,05 Km/h
01:04:50.360
C20  -G406 
Vm = 6,48 Min/Km
02:56:26.330
M 50 54 ANOSC17  
G352 
JOSE AUGUSTO THEODOSIO PAZETTI380BARTHA ENGENHARIA/SEMES-BARTHA ENGENHARIA/SEMES
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:33:33.860
C7   -G135 
Vm = 2,24 min/100m
01:25:55.540
C23  -G398 
Vm = 27,93 Km/h
01:03:37.580
C19  -G392 
Vm = 6,36 Min/Km
03:03:06.980
M 50 54 ANOSC18  
G359 
CARLOS MULLER318-BASICA
COTIA-SP-BRASIL
00:43:51.030
C24  -G399 
Vm = 2,92 min/100m
01:21:18.160
C19  -G346 
Vm = 29,52 Km/h
00:58:49.440
C14  -G321 
Vm = 5,88 Min/Km
03:03:58.630
M 50 54 ANOSC19  
G368 
ERNESTO DE MORAES LEME NETO303MARI, GIU & LU LEME-EQUILIBRIO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:44:14.520
C25  -G408 
Vm = 2,95 min/100m
01:19:49.070
C17  -G320 
Vm = 30,07 Km/h
01:01:24.830
C18  -G364 
Vm = 6,14 Min/Km
03:05:28.420
M 50 54 ANOSC20  
G377 
VICTOR TEIXEIRA310PIZZARIA CHARME SJC-VICSPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP-BRASIL
00:41:58.420
C23  -G367 
Vm = 2,80 min/100m
01:13:23.030
C5   -G177 
Vm = 32,70 Km/h
01:11:39.230
C27  -G454 
Vm = 7,17 Min/Km
03:07:00.680
M 50 54 ANOSC21  
G394 
CARLOS FELIPPE299CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBI-A.GIGLIOLI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:36.980
C21  -G318 
Vm = 2,64 min/100m
01:22:45.180
C21  -G373 
Vm = 29,00 Km/h
01:08:37.190
C23  -G434 
Vm = 6,86 Min/Km
03:10:59.350
M 50 54 ANOSC22  
G401 
HELIO GUSSIARDI JUNIOR309-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:44:50.770
C27  -G418 
Vm = 2,99 min/100m
01:20:27.370
C18  -G333 
Vm = 29,83 Km/h
01:06:29.330
C21  -G420 
Vm = 6,65 Min/Km
03:11:47.470
M 50 54 ANOSC23  
G411 
MANOEL ROBERTO JESUS PIRES JUNIOR398HARPIA/CUCAS ACADEMIA-MR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:35:25.500
C12  -G194 
Vm = 2,36 min/100m
01:29:12.690
C25  -G431 
Vm = 26,91 Km/h
01:09:07.100
C24  -G435 
Vm = 6,91 Min/Km
03:13:45.290
M 50 54 ANOSC24  
G423 
OTTO JIM TANAKA313EQUIPE JIN/ROYAL PRESTIGE/POSTO DO AAI-JIM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:17.290
C19  -G251 
Vm = 2,49 min/100m
01:30:25.660
C26  -G439 
Vm = 26,54 Km/h
01:09:50.890
C25  -G441 
Vm = 6,98 Min/Km
03:17:33.840
M 50 54 ANOSC25  
G428 
ALEXANDRE LEITE305-BASICA TREINAMENTO E SAUDE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:47:20.790
C29  -G449 
Vm = 3,16 min/100m
01:24:15.210
C22  -G387 
Vm = 28,49 Km/h
01:08:11.570
C22  -G431 
Vm = 6,82 Min/Km
03:19:47.570
M 50 54 ANOSC26  
G430 
CARLOS DE ALMEIDA FILHO324SEMES-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:48:18.240
C30  -G458 
Vm = 3,22 min/100m
01:41:29.260
C28  -G479 
Vm = 23,65 Km/h
00:50:25.230
C3   -G166 
Vm = 5,04 Min/Km
03:20:12.730
M 50 54 ANOSC27  
G435 
RONNY CRISTIANO NEUMANN301MURAKAMYA RESTAURANTE-FORTE PRAIA GRANDE
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
00:38:56.650
C20  -G295 
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
01:32:17.300
C27  -G450 
Vm = 26,01 Km/h
01:11:09.060
C26  -G450 
Vm = 7,12 Min/Km
03:22:23.010
M 50 54 ANOSC28  
G460 
PAULO CESAR ZAFALON320-
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:45:09.110
C28  -G420 
Vm = 3,01 min/100m
01:27:49.700
C24  -G417 
Vm = 27,33 Km/h
01:18:26.830
C28  -G473 
Vm = 7,84 Min/Km
03:31:25.640
M 50 54 ANOSC29  
G481 
MILTON CRUZ308-NENHUM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:44:20.320
C26  -G410 
Vm = 2,96 min/100m
01:43:31.380
C29  -G480 
Vm = 23,18 Km/h
01:28:03.140
C29  -G481 
Vm = 8,81 Min/Km
03:55:54.840
M 50 54 ANOSC    
G    
ANDERSON BECK323-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:31:32.850
C3   -G86  
Vm = 2,10 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***
M 50 54 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
ALEXANDRE CISCATO FERREIRA322MOI-300
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP-BRASIL
00:41:00.680
C    -G    
Vm = 2,73 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

F 50 54 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 50 54 ANOSC1   
G136 
ANA BEATRIZ LIMA DE FIGUEIREDO FREUA488-BR ESPORTES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:00.410
C2   -G178 
Vm = 2,33 min/100m
01:12:14.490
C2   -G152 
Vm = 33,23 Km/h
00:49:45.520
C2   -G148 
Vm = 4,97 Min/Km
02:37:00.420
F 50 54 ANOSC2   
G168 
SILVIA SCHREER492-SPADOTTO
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:34:37.500
C1   -G159 
Vm = 2,31 min/100m
01:12:10.500
C1   -G148 
Vm = 33,26 Km/h
00:53:35.240
C3   -G227 
Vm = 5,36 Min/Km
02:40:23.240
F 50 54 ANOSC3   
G260 
SABRINA MAJELLA PACHECO493-LEGUENS RACE FIT EC PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:33.870
C3   -G198 
Vm = 2,37 min/100m
01:20:38.970
C3   -G337 
Vm = 29,76 Km/h
00:54:22.480
C4   -G246 
Vm = 5,44 Min/Km
02:50:35.320
F 50 54 ANOSC4   
G289 
SILVIA SOUZA DE ARAUJO491-LIMIAR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:44:28.460
C6   -G411 
Vm = 2,96 min/100m
01:20:52.770
C4   -G341 
Vm = 29,68 Km/h
00:48:45.410
C1   -G125 
Vm = 4,88 Min/Km
02:54:06.640
F 50 54 ANOSC5   
G353 
MONICA PLATZECK489SOC BRAS TERAPIA EQUINA-ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:43:11.660
C4   -G386 
Vm = 2,88 min/100m
01:21:25.870
C5   -G351 
Vm = 29,48 Km/h
00:58:43.010
C5   -G318 
Vm = 5,87 Min/Km
03:03:20.540
F 50 54 ANOSC6   
G444 
MARIA CELIA RAMOS BELLENZANI490-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:48:59.680
C7   -G460 
Vm = 3,27 min/100m
01:33:33.590
C6   -G455 
Vm = 25,65 Km/h
01:02:08.740
C6   -G374 
Vm = 6,21 Min/Km
03:24:42.010
F 50 54 ANOSC7   
G450 
PATRICIA APARECIDA DE LIMA STEFANI GIANINI486-INSTITUTO AICA
JUNDIAI-SP-BRASIL
00:43:59.650
C5   -G404 
Vm = 2,93 min/100m
01:38:13.590
C7   -G472 
Vm = 24,44 Km/h
01:04:05.230
C7   -G400 
Vm = 6,41 Min/Km
03:26:18.470
F 50 54 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
CARLA TANAMATI487-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:54:04.980
C    -G    
Vm = 3,60 min/100m
01:40:34.620
C    -G    
Vm = 23,86 Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

M 55 59 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 55 59 ANOSC1   
G68  
CARLOS ALBERTO VIANA337ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS/CALVI-E.C.PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:25.950
C3   -G56  
Vm = 2,03 min/100m
01:11:11.910
C4   -G124 
Vm = 33,72 Km/h
00:46:15.840
C3   -G86  
Vm = 4,63 Min/Km
02:27:53.700
M 55 59 ANOSC2   
G75  
ADAO FRANCISCO393UNIMED LINS-
LINS-SP-BRASIL
00:35:12.400
C7   -G186 
Vm = 2,35 min/100m
01:08:57.440
C2   -G74  
Vm = 34,81 Km/h
00:45:02.000
C2   -G73  
Vm = 4,50 Min/Km
02:29:11.840
M 55 59 ANOSC3   
G89  
LUIZ CARLOS SIMOES338-FAMIGLIA POTENZA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:34:48.950
C6   -G167 
Vm = 2,32 min/100m
01:09:33.250
C3   -G87  
Vm = 34,51 Km/h
00:46:35.180
C4   -G90  
Vm = 4,66 Min/Km
02:30:57.380
M 55 59 ANOSC4   
G117 
JOSE FLAVIO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS379-KRATO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:28:41.500
C1   -G33  
Vm = 1,91 min/100m
01:21:20.350
C12  -G347 
Vm = 29,51 Km/h
00:43:58.650
C1   -G54  
Vm = 4,40 Min/Km
02:34:00.500
M 55 59 ANOSC5   
G133 
NIVALDO PALOMBO339CLUBE ARAMAO-CLUBE ARAMAAO
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:29:55.880
C2   -G49  
Vm = 1,99 min/100m
01:16:57.390
C8   -G258 
Vm = 31,19 Km/h
00:49:30.000
C5   -G143 
Vm = 4,95 Min/Km
02:36:23.270
M 55 59 ANOSC6   
G197 
JOAO CARLOS DE FREITAS MOTTA328MEMORIAL-PELOTE DO MOTTOCA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:41:50.060
C14  -G365 
Vm = 2,79 min/100m
01:08:22.540
C1   -G65  
Vm = 35,10 Km/h
00:52:54.940
C6   -G205 
Vm = 5,29 Min/Km
02:43:07.540
M 55 59 ANOSC7   
G207 
CARLOS ALBERTO ZULIANI329-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:02.400
C5   -G70  
Vm = 2,07 min/100m
01:17:32.610
C10  -G280 
Vm = 30,95 Km/h
00:56:02.980
C9   -G278 
Vm = 5,60 Min/Km
02:44:37.990
M 55 59 ANOSC8   
G209 
ROGER HAYBITTLE394-DELUKA
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:30:41.580
C4   -G61  
Vm = 2,05 min/100m
01:14:29.370
C6   -G206 
Vm = 32,22 Km/h
00:59:58.910
C11  -G337 
Vm = 6,00 Min/Km
02:45:09.860
M 55 59 ANOSC9   
G279 
ROBERTO MASSARU NISHIKAWA331-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:41:26.110
C13  -G361 
Vm = 2,76 min/100m
01:17:27.010
C9   -G278 
Vm = 30,99 Km/h
00:53:41.900
C8   -G230 
Vm = 5,37 Min/Km
02:52:35.020
M 55 59 ANOSC10  
G301 
FERNANDO ANTONIO CARVALHO DE SOUZA341-ADEMIR PAULINO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:43.380
C8   -G264 
Vm = 2,51 min/100m
01:17:38.090
C11  -G283 
Vm = 30,91 Km/h
00:59:30.000
C10  -G331 
Vm = 5,95 Min/Km
02:54:51.470
M 55 59 ANOSC11  
G311 
EDUARDO SPAGNUOLO340-LIMIAR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:00.170
C12  -G326 
Vm = 2,67 min/100m
01:23:11.630
C13  -G376 
Vm = 28,85 Km/h
00:53:25.820
C7   -G224 
Vm = 5,34 Min/Km
02:56:37.620
M 55 59 ANOSC12  
G315 
CARLOS ALBERTO COSTA SILVA378RAFAEL MORENO TRIATLO/KRATO ACADEMIA-RAFAEL MORENO TRIATLO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:38:24.730
C9   -G281 
Vm = 2,56 min/100m
01:13:03.280
C5   -G168 
Vm = 32,85 Km/h
01:05:57.140
C13  -G415 
Vm = 6,60 Min/Km
02:57:25.150
M 55 59 ANOSC13  
G372 
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS S MONTEIRO334-BR ESPORTES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:41.520
C11  -G320 
Vm = 2,65 min/100m
01:16:27.570
C7   -G251 
Vm = 31,39 Km/h
01:09:59.600
C17  -G444 
Vm = 7,00 Min/Km
03:06:08.690
M 55 59 ANOSC14  
G412 
MANOEL LUIZ RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA343ACADEMIA R4/FEFIS/UNIMES-ACADEMIA R4 FEFIS/UNIMES
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:39:27.790
C10  -G312 
Vm = 2,63 min/100m
01:25:35.780
C14  -G396 
Vm = 28,04 Km/h
01:09:38.350
C15  -G439 
Vm = 6,96 Min/Km
03:14:41.920
M 55 59 ANOSC15  
G446 
CASSIO NARDOCCI342-FORTES TRAINING
VINHEDO-SP-BRASIL
00:46:03.920
C16  -G431 
Vm = 3,07 min/100m
01:34:35.220
C16  -G460 
Vm = 25,37 Km/h
01:04:19.210
C12  -G401 
Vm = 6,43 Min/Km
03:24:58.350
M 55 59 ANOSC16  
G456 
FRANCISCO RICARDO F NASCIMENTO330-ZTRACK
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:46:02.210
C15  -G430 
Vm = 3,07 min/100m
01:35:50.640
C17  -G467 
Vm = 25,04 Km/h
01:06:33.700
C14  -G421 
Vm = 6,66 Min/Km
03:28:26.550
M 55 59 ANOSC17  
G464 
ERIC KLESTA335-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:50:58.340
C17  -G469 
Vm = 3,40 min/100m
01:32:13.810
C15  -G449 
Vm = 26,03 Km/h
01:09:57.800
C16  -G443 
Vm = 7,00 Min/Km
03:33:09.950

F 55 59 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 55 59 ANOSC1   
G382 
CONCEIAO FARIA500-OUTDOOR ASSESSORIA
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:46:48.100
C2   -G446 
Vm = 3,12 min/100m
01:23:54.040
C1   -G384 
Vm = 28,61 Km/h
00:57:41.950
C1   -G301 
Vm = 5,77 Min/Km
03:08:24.090
F 55 59 ANOSC2   
G438 
REGIANE ISAAC DOS SANTOS GARCIA495INCORPORE ACADEMIA-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:42:41.050
C1   -G379 
Vm = 2,85 min/100m
01:40:25.770
C4   -G477 
Vm = 23,90 Km/h
01:00:28.660
C2   -G351 
Vm = 6,05 Min/Km
03:23:35.480
F 55 59 ANOSC3   
G472 
MARCIA RIOS499-OVELHAS NEGRAS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:55:08.770
C4   -G485 
Vm = 3,68 min/100m
01:32:25.800
C2   -G451 
Vm = 25,97 Km/h
01:09:34.290
C3   -G438 
Vm = 6,96 Min/Km
03:37:08.860
F 55 59 ANOSC4   
G477 
WANGELA FREITAS497WA CONSULTORIA-WA CONSULTORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:48:06.210
C3   -G455 
Vm = 3,21 min/100m
01:33:01.150
C3   -G452 
Vm = 25,80 Km/h
01:17:33.680
C4   -G471 
Vm = 7,76 Min/Km
03:38:41.040
F 55 59 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
LILIANA MENDONA TAKAOKA496-
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
01:00:04.980
C    -G    
Vm = 4,00 min/100m
01:21:48.150
C    -G    
Vm = 29,34 Km/h
00:24:19.860
C    -G    
Vm = 2,43 Min/Km
02:46:12.990

M 60 64 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 60 64 ANOSC1   
G121 
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ COMAS350-PEAKS COACHING GROUP BRASIL
GUARUJA-SP-BRASIL
00:35:40.010
C1   -G202 
Vm = 2,38 min/100m
01:10:38.830
C1   -G109 
Vm = 33,98 Km/h
00:48:15.510
C2   -G116 
Vm = 4,83 Min/Km
02:34:34.350
M 60 64 ANOSC2   
G149 
LUIS NATAL ORTIZ SPINOZA351-JR DOCTOR/FEF
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:40:46.690
C8   -G346 
Vm = 2,72 min/100m
01:12:12.690
C3   -G150 
Vm = 33,24 Km/h
00:45:35.340
C1   -G76  
Vm = 4,56 Min/Km
02:38:34.720
M 60 64 ANOSC3   
G161 
CARLOS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS355CRS-SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:44.580
C4   -G240 
Vm = 2,45 min/100m
01:12:09.790
C2   -G146 
Vm = 33,26 Km/h
00:50:43.230
C4   -G168 
Vm = 5,07 Min/Km
02:39:37.600
M 60 64 ANOSC4   
G181 
LUIZ FELIPE AFLALO HERMAN345-CLUBE PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:07.220
C7   -G307 
Vm = 2,61 min/100m
01:14:05.240
C4   -G197 
Vm = 32,40 Km/h
00:48:20.030
C3   -G118 
Vm = 4,83 Min/Km
02:41:32.490
M 60 64 ANOSC5   
G204 
JOSE ROBERTO POTIENS358-GETA ASSESSORIA
BOTUCATU-SP-BRASIL
00:36:22.260
C3   -G228 
Vm = 2,42 min/100m
01:16:53.500
C7   -G257 
Vm = 31,22 Km/h
00:51:05.630
C5   -G178 
Vm = 5,11 Min/Km
02:44:21.390
M 60 64 ANOSC6   
G215 
PERICLES DOS SANTOS347-MARCELO LOPES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:00.510
C2   -G212 
Vm = 2,40 min/100m
01:15:29.150
C6   -G228 
Vm = 31,80 Km/h
00:54:17.690
C8   -G245 
Vm = 5,43 Min/Km
02:45:47.350
M 60 64 ANOSC7   
G273 
MARCOS C. ZABANI353-TRIACTION
AMERICANA-SP-BRASIL
00:37:52.260
C5   -G268 
Vm = 2,52 min/100m
01:18:45.870
C9   -G307 
Vm = 30,48 Km/h
00:55:28.670
C9   -G269 
Vm = 5,55 Min/Km
02:52:06.800
M 60 64 ANOSC8   
G336 
JEAN CLAUDE FRANOIS CORNAND346RACE-RACE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:51:51.650
C13  -G475 
Vm = 3,46 min/100m
01:14:52.070
C5   -G215 
Vm = 32,06 Km/h
00:54:00.990
C7   -G241 
Vm = 5,40 Min/Km
03:00:44.710
M 60 64 ANOSC9   
G371 
WALTER LEMMI352AVANTGARDE SERVIOS AUTOMOTIVOS-ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:42:40.150
C9   -G378 
Vm = 2,84 min/100m
01:24:41.850
C11  -G390 
Vm = 28,34 Km/h
00:58:31.340
C10  -G313 
Vm = 5,85 Min/Km
03:05:53.340
M 60 64 ANOSC10  
G402 
JOSE MONDIN294PELOTE DO MOTTOCA-PELOTE DO MOTTOCA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:56:36.710
C14  -G487 
Vm = 3,77 min/100m
01:21:59.000
C10  -G362 
Vm = 29,27 Km/h
00:53:16.720
C6   -G219 
Vm = 5,33 Min/Km
03:11:52.430
M 60 64 ANOSC11  
G419 
CARLOS MATUCIAK GUEDES400-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:07.200
C6   -G306 
Vm = 2,61 min/100m
01:17:44.730
C8   -G287 
Vm = 30,87 Km/h
01:19:21.280
C13  -G474 
Vm = 7,94 Min/Km
03:16:13.210
M 60 64 ANOSC12  
G453 
FRANCISCO VALDIR OLIANI348METALURGICA INOLO-GAIVOTA ACADEMIA
INDAIATUBA-SP-BRASIL
00:50:08.190
C12  -G464 
Vm = 3,34 min/100m
01:27:23.720
C12  -G414 
Vm = 27,47 Km/h
01:09:53.550
C11  -G442 
Vm = 6,99 Min/Km
03:27:25.460
M 60 64 ANOSC13  
G463 
JOAO JOSE GUERREIRO DE SOUSA FERREIRA344-JONNYS TRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
ATIBAIA-SP-BRASIL
00:46:38.680
C11  -G442 
Vm = 3,11 min/100m
01:30:34.940
C14  -G440 
Vm = 26,50 Km/h
01:15:50.250
C12  -G467 
Vm = 7,58 Min/Km
03:33:03.870
M 60 64 ANOSC    
G    
EZIO FERNANDES DIAS399MARATHON ACADEMIA/DONA ROSE-PELOTE DO MOTTOCA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:43:21.460
C10  -G389 
Vm = 2,89 min/100m
01:29:17.680
C13  -G432 
Vm = 26,88 Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***
M 60 64 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
SIDNEY ALVES DE SOUZA354OCTANE MOTORS-OCTANE SPORTS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:44:57.090
C    -G    
Vm = 3,00 min/100m
00:49:27.790
C    -G    
Vm = 48,53 Km/h
00:56:50.720
C    -G    
Vm = 5,68 Min/Km
02:31:15.600

F 60 64 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 60 64 ANOSC1   
G294 
SONIA MARIA MENEZES FRANCO DOS SANTOS504ALANA RODRIGUES/ESTILO DO CORPO-PELOTE DO MOTTOCA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:43:16.290
C2   -G388 
Vm = 2,88 min/100m
01:16:12.300
C1   -G245 
Vm = 31,50 Km/h
00:54:46.470
C1   -G252 
Vm = 5,48 Min/Km
02:54:15.060
F 60 64 ANOSC2   
G405 
ELISETE SANTOS ALVARES ROLLO503-BR ESPORTES
SALTO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:10.300
C1   -G330 
Vm = 2,68 min/100m
01:21:00.310
C2   -G344 
Vm = 29,63 Km/h
01:11:36.960
C2   -G453 
Vm = 7,16 Min/Km
03:12:47.570

M 65 69 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 65 69 ANOSC1   
G355 
ORLANDO LUIS BONADIMAN364CONSUCAR-TRICAIPIRAS
LIMEIRA-SP-BRASIL
00:41:34.220
C1   -G363 
Vm = 2,77 min/100m
01:20:19.950
C1   -G328 
Vm = 29,88 Km/h
01:01:45.170
C3   -G369 
Vm = 6,18 Min/Km
03:03:39.340
M 65 69 ANOSC2   
G404 
ARTHUR GUERRA DE ANDRADE361-LIMIAR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:47:23.500
C3   -G450 
Vm = 3,16 min/100m
01:26:07.450
C2   -G403 
Vm = 27,87 Km/h
00:59:08.070
C1   -G325 
Vm = 5,91 Min/Km
03:12:39.020
M 65 69 ANOSC3   
G408 
SAMUEL SEIBEL363-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:44:06.910
C2   -G407 
Vm = 2,94 min/100m
01:29:00.900
C4   -G429 
Vm = 26,97 Km/h
01:00:03.780
C2   -G339 
Vm = 6,01 Min/Km
03:13:11.590
M 65 69 ANOSC4   
G442 
DEJAIR BRICHESI362-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:51:03.480
C4   -G470 
Vm = 3,40 min/100m
01:28:49.890
C3   -G425 
Vm = 27,02 Km/h
01:04:29.650
C4   -G403 
Vm = 6,45 Min/Km
03:24:23.020
M 65 69 ANOSC5   
G480 
ISMAR MARQUES365-FORTES TRAINING
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
01:01:34.260
C5   -G490 
Vm = 4,10 min/100m
01:47:12.740
C5   -G482 
Vm = 22,39 Km/h
01:06:10.170
C5   -G417 
Vm = 6,62 Min/Km
03:54:57.170

M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOSC1   
G20  
THIAGO VINICIUS MOTA SARDINHA367-SANTIAGO ASCENCO
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP-BRASIL
00:32:47.010
C3   -G111 
Vm = 2,19 min/100m
01:02:08.250
C1   -G9   
Vm = 38,63 Km/h
00:40:44.500
C1   -G21  
Vm = 4,07 Min/Km
02:15:39.760
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOSC2   
G62  
BRUNO LOPES DE MORAES ARAUJO372-BOMBEIROS
MAIRIPORA-SP-BRASIL
00:33:10.070
C4   -G118 
Vm = 2,21 min/100m
01:08:56.980
C2   -G73  
Vm = 34,82 Km/h
00:44:55.730
C5   -G71  
Vm = 4,49 Min/Km
02:27:02.780
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOSC3   
G93  
ARILSON PEREIRA ALVES FARIA376FHE POUPEX-EBTRI/POUPEX CAVEX
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP-BRASIL
00:36:59.720
C7   -G246 
Vm = 2,47 min/100m
01:09:07.910
C3   -G78  
Vm = 34,72 Km/h
00:45:02.980
C6   -G74  
Vm = 4,50 Min/Km
02:31:10.610
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOSC4   
G106 
DANIEL MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA374FHE POUPEX /CLUBE RECREATIVO JEQUITIBA-EBTRI/POUPEX AVEX
CAAPAVA-SP-BRASIL
00:35:10.690
C6   -G184 
Vm = 2,34 min/100m
01:10:15.070
C4   -G99  
Vm = 34,16 Km/h
00:47:41.990
C7   -G105 
Vm = 4,77 Min/Km
02:33:07.750
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOSC5   
G107 
IGOR DE ALMEIDA ALVES373-EBTRI
BARREIRAS-BA-BRASIL
00:37:02.100
C8   -G247 
Vm = 2,47 min/100m
01:12:09.090
C7   -G144 
Vm = 33,26 Km/h
00:44:01.460
C4   -G55  
Vm = 4,40 Min/Km
02:33:12.650
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOSC6   
G115 
RODRIGO MANOEL DE ALELUIA377-TRIFIRE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:04.810
C9   -G304 
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
01:11:35.580
C5   -G132 
Vm = 33,53 Km/h
00:43:10.100
C2   -G42  
Vm = 4,32 Min/Km
02:33:50.490
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOSC7   
G145 
DANIEL CORREA SIMOES369-9 GRUPAMENTO BOMBEURO
PORTO FERREIRA-SP-BRASIL
00:31:17.090
C2   -G78  
Vm = 2,09 min/100m
01:12:06.710
C6   -G142 
Vm = 33,29 Km/h
00:54:57.700
C9   -G260 
Vm = 5,50 Min/Km
02:38:21.500
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOSC8   
G205 
GEISON MOURA SILVA368-FORA TATICA 17 BPM/M
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP-BRASIL
00:33:26.640
C5   -G130 
Vm = 2,23 min/100m
01:15:12.130
C9   -G222 
Vm = 31,91 Km/h
00:55:43.120
C10  -G274 
Vm = 5,57 Min/Km
02:44:21.890
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOSC9   
G220 
IVONALDO ARSENIO GOMES375FHE POUPEX-EBTRI/POUPEX AVEX
--**-BRASIL
00:50:48.700
C12  -G468 
Vm = 3,39 min/100m
01:12:15.540
C8   -G153 
Vm = 33,22 Km/h
00:43:14.070
C3   -G43  
Vm = 4,32 Min/Km
02:46:18.310
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOSC10  
G373 
ROGERIO LUDOVICO DE SOUZA371-TRIFIRE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:45:52.430
C10  -G425 
Vm = 3,06 min/100m
01:28:31.640
C11  -G424 
Vm = 27,11 Km/h
00:51:50.290
C8   -G191 
Vm = 5,18 Min/Km
03:06:14.360
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOSC11  
G388 
FERNANDO DA COSTA370-PM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:47:42.980
C11  -G452 
Vm = 3,18 min/100m
01:19:29.330
C10  -G316 
Vm = 30,20 Km/h
01:02:10.770
C11  -G376 
Vm = 6,22 Min/Km
03:09:23.080
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOSC    
G    
FERNANDO DE LIMA BORGES366-
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP-BRASIL
00:30:49.330
C1   -G66  
Vm = 2,05 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

F MILITAR AT 39 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F MILITAR AT 39 ANOSC1   
G329 
ERICA RAMALHO DE MACEDO501-TRIFIRE TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:25.130
C1   -G229 
Vm = 2,43 min/100m
01:20:49.500
C1   -G340 
Vm = 29,70 Km/h
01:02:36.850
C1   -G383 
Vm = 6,26 Min/Km
02:59:51.480

M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAIS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAISC1   
G49  
ADRIANO GAMA PINHEIRO382-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:44.160
C1   -G63  
Vm = 2,05 min/100m
01:04:39.290
C1   -G21  
Vm = 37,12 Km/h
00:49:15.350
C5   -G135 
Vm = 4,93 Min/Km
02:24:38.800
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAISC2   
G52  
ALEXANDRE BATISTA PINTO386POLICIA MILITAR-TRIFIRE TRIATHLON TEAM
SAO CARLOS-SP-BRASIL
00:32:01.270
C2   -G101 
Vm = 2,13 min/100m
01:08:19.840
C3   -G62  
Vm = 35,13 Km/h
00:44:42.720
C2   -G67  
Vm = 4,47 Min/Km
02:25:03.830
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAISC3   
G74  
ANDERSON BARROS387FHE POUPEX/CSSGT/CUNZOLO/ACADEMIA ELITHE-EBTRI/POUPEX AVEX
TAUBATE-SP-BRASIL
00:33:23.550
C3   -G126 
Vm = 2,23 min/100m
01:11:16.220
C5   -G127 
Vm = 33,68 Km/h
00:44:23.020
C1   -G64  
Vm = 4,44 Min/Km
02:29:02.790
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAISC4   
G76  
MARCOS FLORENTINO388EMPRESA DE MINERAO CARAVELAS LTDA-FORA TATICA 17 BPM/M
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP-BRASIL
00:33:59.240
C6   -G141 
Vm = 2,27 min/100m
01:06:11.940
C2   -G37  
Vm = 36,26 Km/h
00:49:27.460
C6   -G142 
Vm = 4,95 Min/Km
02:29:38.640
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAISC5   
G100 
WELINTON VIRGILIO RIVOLI392FHE POUPEX-FHE POUPEX/AVEX
TAUBATE-SP-BRASIL
00:34:48.160
C8   -G166 
Vm = 2,32 min/100m
01:09:10.990
C4   -G80  
Vm = 34,70 Km/h
00:47:58.300
C4   -G111 
Vm = 4,80 Min/Km
02:31:57.450
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAISC6   
G114 
ANTONIO EMANUEL ANDRADE E SILVA389-BR ESPORTES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:21.810
C7   -G151 
Vm = 2,29 min/100m
01:13:00.670
C6   -G166 
Vm = 32,88 Km/h
00:46:27.900
C3   -G88  
Vm = 4,64 Min/Km
02:33:50.380
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAISC7   
G194 
FABIO DE AQUINO VAZ384EEF/PM-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:25.870
C5   -G128 
Vm = 2,23 min/100m
01:14:01.880
C7   -G194 
Vm = 32,43 Km/h
00:55:33.200
C9   -G271 
Vm = 5,56 Min/Km
02:43:00.950
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAISC8   
G222 
CLAUDIO HENRIQUE CARCHEDI383-TRIFIRE TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:40.660
C10  -G204 
Vm = 2,38 min/100m
01:20:32.560
C10  -G335 
Vm = 29,80 Km/h
00:50:09.660
C7   -G158 
Vm = 5,02 Min/Km
02:46:22.880
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAISC9   
G254 
ANDRE LUIS ESQUEDA3859 GB -RIBEIRO-9 GB - RIBEIRO
ORLANDIA-SP-BRASIL
00:34:50.370
C9   -G168 
Vm = 2,32 min/100m
01:14:16.790
C8   -G203 
Vm = 32,32 Km/h
01:00:59.030
C10  -G359 
Vm = 6,10 Min/Km
02:50:06.190
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAISC10  
G270 
CARLOS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA NETO390-LOBO ASSESSORIA
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ-BRASIL
00:40:30.230
C11  -G337 
Vm = 2,70 min/100m
01:16:33.860
C9   -G253 
Vm = 31,35 Km/h
00:54:44.130
C8   -G251 
Vm = 5,47 Min/Km
02:51:48.220
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAISC    
G    
PAULO ROBERTO DE ABREU381-TRIFIRE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:24.230
C4   -G127 
Vm = 2,23 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

M REVEZAMENTO
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M REVEZAMENTOC1   
G56  
ADRIANO STEFANINI/FABIO ARRUDA/LEANDRO DIAS1247GREEN FAST BIKES/MONSTER MUSCLE/FIT WORK ACADEMIA/LIBERTY BIKES-LEOES DO TRIATHLON
SAO ROQUE-SP-BRASIL
00:36:46.460
C7   -G241 
Vm = 2,45 min/100m
01:13:21.550
C8   -G174 
Vm = 32,72 Km/h
00:35:26.430
C1   -G4   
Vm = 3,54 Min/Km
02:25:34.440
M REVEZAMENTOC2   
G85  
CARLOS MARTIN/JONAS FERREIRA/PALMIRA ALMEIDA1245-IHARA SPORTS
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:38:58.570
C10  -G298 
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
01:02:53.050
C1   -G12  
Vm = 38,17 Km/h
00:48:43.770
C4   -G123 
Vm = 4,87 Min/Km
02:30:35.390
M REVEZAMENTOC3   
G90  
FERNANDO TAKEZAVA/ERIK COSTA/WILLIAM FRANCO1250-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:28:05.380
C1   -G22  
Vm = 1,87 min/100m
01:10:02.010
C2   -G94  
Vm = 34,27 Km/h
00:52:51.000
C8   -G203 
Vm = 5,29 Min/Km
02:30:58.390
M REVEZAMENTOC4   
G94  
RAFAEL SILVA/MARISA KUMIMATSU/DANIEL SONOBE1242-SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:41.370
C6   -G237 
Vm = 2,45 min/100m
01:10:50.330
C4   -G115 
Vm = 33,88 Km/h
00:43:39.810
C2   -G50  
Vm = 4,37 Min/Km
02:31:11.510
M REVEZAMENTOC5   
G130 
ALEXANDRO SILVA/ADRIANA DUVIVIER1256-ADEMIR PAULINO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:38.280
C8   -G260 
Vm = 2,51 min/100m
01:12:33.250
C7   -G158 
Vm = 33,08 Km/h
00:45:56.350
C3   -G78  
Vm = 4,59 Min/Km
02:36:07.880
M REVEZAMENTOC6   
G144 
FELIPE SILVA/ANA GOVIER1257-ADEMIR PAULINO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:09.750
C3   -G74  
Vm = 2,08 min/100m
01:16:11.740
C9   -G244 
Vm = 31,50 Km/h
00:50:58.800
C7   -G175 
Vm = 5,10 Min/Km
02:38:20.290
M REVEZAMENTOC7   
G152 
ALBERTO CUNHA/LUIS RENATO CAMPO1243USINORMA USINAGEM DE PRECISAO-USINORMA
BOITUVA-SP-BRASIL
00:38:50.180
C9   -G292 
Vm = 2,59 min/100m
01:11:09.270
C5   -G122 
Vm = 33,73 Km/h
00:48:45.730
C5   -G126 
Vm = 4,88 Min/Km
02:38:45.180
M REVEZAMENTOC8   
G163 
EDUARDO GUIDA/PAULO NETTO1248PANORAMA-ADEMIR PAULINO/OXY FOZ DO IGIAU
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:23.030
C5   -G152 
Vm = 2,29 min/100m
01:12:00.750
C6   -G141 
Vm = 33,33 Km/h
00:53:21.440
C9   -G222 
Vm = 5,34 Min/Km
02:39:45.220
M REVEZAMENTOC9   
G196 
JOSUE BUOSI/RAFAEL BASTO/AUGUSTA DE OLIVEIRA1246-ADEMIR PAULINO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:46.890
C2   -G65  
Vm = 2,05 min/100m
01:22:23.220
C13  -G368 
Vm = 29,13 Km/h
00:49:55.910
C6   -G151 
Vm = 4,99 Min/Km
02:43:06.020
M REVEZAMENTOC10  
G203 
CARLOS PIMENTA/ERIKO KATAYAMA/MARCOS MOYA1251NS MESMOS-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:53.510
C4   -G99  
Vm = 2,13 min/100m
01:10:08.820
C3   -G96  
Vm = 34,22 Km/h
01:02:14.430
C13  -G378 
Vm = 6,22 Min/Km
02:44:16.760
M REVEZAMENTOC11  
G288 
JOSE LUIZ MAIA/OSCAR ALONSO1258-ADEMIR PAULINO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:29.030
C11  -G313 
Vm = 2,63 min/100m
01:17:46.970
C11  -G289 
Vm = 30,86 Km/h
00:56:49.990
C12  -G291 
Vm = 5,68 Min/Km
02:54:05.990
M REVEZAMENTOC12  
G304 
ALBERTO LOUREIRO/EDUARDO FRAGA/NATALIA MAZON1249-RM
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:43:56.620
C13  -G402 
Vm = 2,93 min/100m
01:17:21.230
C10  -G275 
Vm = 31,03 Km/h
00:54:06.410
C10  -G243 
Vm = 5,41 Min/Km
02:55:24.260
M REVEZAMENTOC13  
G324 
EDUARDO BRUNETTI/CELSO PAGANI/ROGERIO DA SILVA1244-TRILOPEZ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:29.440
C12  -G336 
Vm = 2,70 min/100m
01:22:01.000
C12  -G365 
Vm = 29,26 Km/h
00:56:37.500
C11  -G288 
Vm = 5,66 Min/Km
02:59:07.940

F REVEZAMENTO
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F REVEZAMENTOC1   
G170 
VIVIAN WERDESHEIM/ELIANE QUINTELLA/FLAVIA BRUM1255-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:47.750
C1   -G95  
Vm = 2,12 min/100m
01:13:46.730
C1   -G192 
Vm = 32,54 Km/h
00:55:09.370
C2   -G265 
Vm = 5,52 Min/Km
02:40:43.850
F REVEZAMENTOC2   
G271 
JOCASTA IASBECK/SONIA IASBECK/FERNANDA ARAUJO1254-
UBERLANDIA-MG-BRASIL
00:41:02.370
C3   -G356 
Vm = 2,74 min/100m
01:14:16.750
C2   -G202 
Vm = 32,32 Km/h
00:56:30.550
C3   -G286 
Vm = 5,65 Min/Km
02:51:49.670
F REVEZAMENTOC3   
G332 
VALQUIRIA PIOVESAN/ROSELI PRADO/REGIANE TSAMTSIS1253-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:42:54.690
C4   -G385 
Vm = 2,86 min/100m
01:23:31.810
C3   -G381 
Vm = 28,74 Km/h
00:53:59.970
C1   -G240 
Vm = 5,40 Min/Km
03:00:26.470
F REVEZAMENTOC4   
G387 
ANA STEIN/ANA PAIVA/DAIANA DULCINELLI1252-ADEMIR PAULINO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:12.540
C2   -G331 
Vm = 2,68 min/100m
01:25:49.280
C4   -G397 
Vm = 27,97 Km/h
01:03:20.230
C4   -G391 
Vm = 6,33 Min/Km
03:09:22.050